User Tag List

Page 175 of 294 FirstFirst ... 75 125 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 225 275 ... LastLast
Results 2,959 to 2,975 of 4990
  1. #2959
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Karloon
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Karseng
    08. Tony
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Brian
    11. Adrian
    12. Siew Ann
    13. Tracy
    14. James Lim
    15. Steven
    16. Alex Ong
    17. Ray
    18. Guang
    19. Lee
    20. Aileen
    21. Raymond
    22. Jackson
    23. Lisa
    24. Jun bao
    25. Wayne
    26. Ivan
    27. Cordelia
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #2960
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Karloon
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Karseng
    07. Tony
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Brian
    10. Adrian
    11. Siew Ann
    12. Tracy
    13. James Lim
    14. Steven
    15. Alex Ong
    16. Ray
    17. Guang
    18. Lee
    19. Aileen
    20. Raymond
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Jun bao
    24. Wayne
    25. Ivan
    26. Cordelia
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #2961
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Karloon
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Karseng
    07. Tony
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Brian
    10. Adrian
    11. Siew Ann
    12. Tracy
    13. James Lim
    14. Steven
    15. Alex Ong
    16. Ray
    17. Guang
    18. Lee
    19. Aileen
    20. Raymond
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Jun bao
    24. Wayne
    25. Ivan
    26. Cordelia
    27. William
    28. fly cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2962
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Karloon
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Karseng
    07. Tony
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Brian
    10. Adrian
    11. Siew Ann
    12. Tracy
    13. James Lim
    14. Steven
    15. Alex Ong
    16. Ray
    17. Guang
    18. Lee
    19. Aileen
    20. Raymond
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Jun bao
    24. Wayne
    25. Ivan
    26. Cordelia
    27. William
    28. fly cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2963
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    LOST AND FOUND!!!

    KEYS, please collect from Alex. Thanks.

  6. #2964
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    LOST AND FOUND!!!

    KEYS, please collect from Alex. Thanks.

  7. #2965
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Guang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #2966
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #2967
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    cck
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    john u took my keys arh?

  10. #2968
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Roy
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2969
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Roy
    23. Ray
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2970
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Roy
    23. Ray
    24. Guohua
    25. Siewkei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #2971
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hello all,

    Not sure if I qualify as intermediate. May I join for one session on 2nd July? If i am not up to standard please let me know.

  14. #2972
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    563
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Roy
    23. Ray
    24. Guohua
    25. Siewkei
    26. Alan
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2973
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Roy
    22. Ray
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Alan
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Kahlveen
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2974
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    37
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Roy
    22. Ray
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Alan
    26. Lee
    27. Fred
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Kahlveen
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #2975
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Roy
    22. Ray
    23. Guohua
    24. Siewkei
    25. Alan
    26. Lee
    27. Fred
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Kahlveen
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •