User Tag List

Page 176 of 299 FirstFirst ... 76 126 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 226 276 ... LastLast
Results 2,976 to 2,992 of 5071
  1. #2976
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Roy
    21. Ray
    22. Guohua
    23. Siewkei
    24. Alan
    25. Lee
    26. Fred
    27. William
    28. Tony's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tony's Friend
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Kahlveen
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #2977
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Roy
    21. Ray
    22. Guohua
    23. Siewkei
    24. Alan
    25. Lee
    26. Fred
    27. William
    28. Tony's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tony's Friend
    02. cheemao
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Brian
    16. Adrian
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Van Hien
    22. James Lim
    23. Ray
    24. Kahlveen
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #2978
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Tony's Friend
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Roy
    21. Ray
    22. Guohua
    23. Siewkei
    24. Alan
    25. Lee
    26. Fred
    27. William
    28. cheemao
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Kahlveen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2979
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Roy
    20. Ray
    21. Guohua
    22. Siewkei
    23. Alan
    24. Lee
    25. Fred
    26. William
    27. Nathaniel-Tony's Friend
    28. Wen-Tony's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. cheemao
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Kahlveen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2980
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Roy
    20. Ray
    21. Guohua
    22. Siewkei
    23. Alan
    24. Lee
    25. Fred
    26. William
    27. Nathaniel-Tony's Friend
    28. Wen-Tony's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. cheemao
    02. kah ming (adrian friend)
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Kahlveen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2981
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    cck
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ....................

  7. #2982
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    cck
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by john.chee.ls View Post
    LOST AND FOUND!!!

    KEYS, please collect from Alex. Thanks.
    d u sneak into my house using my keys the other night?
    I thought I saw u standing besides my bed at 3am last night....

  8. #2983
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    cck
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Kahlveen View Post
    Hello all,

    Not sure if I qualify as intermediate. May I join for one session on 2nd July? If i am not up to standard please let me know.
    all here are ex-kampong players, ex-village represntative players. So you better be prepared. I went there kana wacked left right centre, come out like 猪头。。。。

  9. #2984
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Nola, who dare to whack u, u r undead sia. we will b more glad god if u dun say wanna make us handicapped lo, scary guy

  10. #2985
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. cheemao
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Roy
    20. Ray
    21. Guohua
    22. Siewkei
    23. Alan
    24. Lee
    25. Fred
    26. William
    27. Nathaniel-Tony's Friend
    28. Wen-Tony's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. kah ming (adrian friend)
    02. Leong Ley
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Kahlveen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #2986
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 JUN 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. cheemao
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Roy
    20. Ray
    21. Guohua
    22. kah ming (adrian friend)
    23. Alan
    24. Lee
    25. Fred
    26. William
    27. Nathaniel-Tony's Friend
    28. Wen-Tony's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Leong Ley
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Kahlveen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #2987
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by hellofan View Post
    all here are ex-kampong players, ex-village represntative players. So you better be prepared. I went there kana wacked left right centre, come out like 猪头。。。。
    wah...i am ok with being whacked(thats the best way to improve right?)...i just scared kena whack by my partner for playing badly. hahah. Thank you for the heads up =D, i hope that i can make the cut to stay for future sessions =D See you on 2nd!

    Jerry

  13. #2988
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Kahlveen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #2989
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    24. Nathaniel
    25. Jin
    26. Wen
    27. Wei
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #2990
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    24. Nathaniel
    25. Jin
    26. Wen
    27. Wei
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #2991
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    24. Nathaniel
    25. Jin
    26. Wen
    27. Wei
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siew Kei
    02. Guohua
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #2992
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    24. Nathaniel
    25. Jin
    26. Wen
    27. Wei
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siew Kei
    02. Guohua
    03. Fred

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •