User Tag List

Page 177 of 302 FirstFirst ... 77 127 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 227 277 ... LastLast
Results 2,993 to 3,009 of 5123
  1. #2993
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    24. Nathaniel
    25. Jin
    26. Wen
    27. Wei
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siew Kei
    02. Guohua
    03. Fred

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  2. #2994
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    24. Nathaniel
    25. Jin
    26. Wen
    27. Wei
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siew Kei
    02. Guohua
    03. Fred
    04. Ivan

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  3. #2995
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Siew Kei
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Ray
    23. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    24. Nathaniel
    25. Jin
    26. Wen
    27. Wei
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Guohua
    02. Fred
    03. Ivan
    04.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #2996
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Siew Kei
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    23. Nathaniel
    24. Jin
    25. Wen
    26. Wei
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Guohua
    02. Fred
    03. Ivan
    04.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #2997
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    22. Nathaniel
    23. Jin
    24. Wen
    25. Wei
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Siew Kei
    28. Guohua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fred
    02. Ivan
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #2998
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Fred
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    22. Nathaniel
    23. Jin
    24. Wen
    25. Wei
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Siew Kei
    28. Guohua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fred
    02. Ivan
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #2999
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    singapore west
    Posts
    13
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Fred
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    22. Nathaniel
    23. Jin
    24. Wen
    25. Wei
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Siew Kei
    28. Guohua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fred
    02. Ivan
    03. Alvin

  8. #3000
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Alan
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    21. Nathaniel
    22. Jin
    23. Wen
    24. Wei
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Siew Kei
    27. Guohua
    28. Fred
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ivan
    02. Alvin
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3001
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Alan
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    21. Nathaniel
    22. Jin
    23. Wen
    24. Wei
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Siew Kei
    27. Guohua
    28. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3002
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Tony
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Alan
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    21. Nathaniel
    22. Jin
    23. Wen
    24. Wei
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Siew Kei
    27. Guohua
    28. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin
    02. KT

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3003
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3004
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  13. #3005
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. Guang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. Guang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  14. #3006
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. guang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  15. #3007
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. guang
    28. Wei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wen
    02. Nathaniel
    03. Ezra

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3008
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. guang
    28. Wei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wen
    02. Nathaniel
    03. Ezra
    04. Wyman

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3009
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. guang
    28. Wei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wen
    02. Nathaniel
    03. Ezra
    04. Wyman
    05. Pornchai

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •