User Tag List

Page 178 of 297 FirstFirst ... 78 128 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 228 278 ... LastLast
Results 3,010 to 3,026 of 5035
  1. #3010
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. guang
    28. Wei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wen
    02. Nathaniel
    03. Ezra
    04. Wyman
    05. Pornchai

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3011
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Wen
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. guang
    28. Wei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Nathaniel
    02. Ezra
    03. Wyman
    04. Pornchai
    05.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  3. #3012
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Wen
    24. Alvin
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Jerry
    27. guang
    28. Wei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Nathaniel
    02. Ezra
    03. Wyman
    04. Pornchai
    05. Kah Ming

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  4. #3013
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Jerry
    26. guang
    27. Wen
    28. Nathaniel
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ezra
    02. Wyman
    03. Pornchai
    04. Kah Ming

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3014
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry, not attending 9th session, will be back in action on 16th instead.
    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Nathaniel
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Jerry
    26. guang
    27. Wen
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ezra
    02. Wyman
    03. Pornchai
    04. Kah Ming

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3015
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26. Wen
    27. Nathaniel
    28. Ezra
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wyman
    02. Pornchai
    03. Kah Ming

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3016
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26. Wen
    27. Nathaniel
    28. Ezra
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wyman
    02. Pornchai
    03. Kah Ming
    04. Ivan

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3017
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26. Wen
    27. Nathaniel
    28. Ezra
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wyman
    02. Pornchai
    03. Kah Ming

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28. Kah ming
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3018
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26. Wen
    27. Nathaniel
    28. Ezra
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wyman
    02. Pornchai
    03. Kah Ming
    04. Ivan

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28. Kah ming
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3019
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26. Nathaniel
    27. Ezra
    28. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Pornchai
    02. Kah Ming
    03. Ivan

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Kok
    26. guang
    27. Wyman
    28. Kah ming
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3020
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25. guang
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3021
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25. guang
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3022
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25. guang
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3023
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25.
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3024
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25. Jackson
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. guang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3025
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25. Jackson
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3026
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25. Jackson
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Wayne
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6338
    : 08-29-2014, 12:21 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •