User Tag List

Page 181 of 283 FirstFirst ... 81 131 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 231 281 ... LastLast
Results 3,061 to 3,077 of 4797
  1. #3061
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    120
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. kok
    23.
    24. William
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee
    27. Song Hao
    28. ZhongCheng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Kok
    25. Li QW
    26. Wayne
    27. cheemao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3062
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22.
    23.
    24. William
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee
    27. Song Hao
    28. ZhongCheng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Kok
    25. Li QW
    26. Wayne
    27. cheemao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  3. #3063
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. William
    23. Kah Ming
    24. Lee
    25. Song Hao
    26. ZhongCheng
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Kok
    25. Li QW
    26. Wayne
    27. cheemao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3064
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Will not attend 30/07 and 06/08 session.

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. ZhongCheng
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. William
    23. Kah Ming
    24. Lee
    25. Song Hao
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. cheemao
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Kok
    25. Li QW
    26. Wayne
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3065
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. William
    22. Kah Ming
    23. Lee
    24. Song Hao
    25. ZhongCheng
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3066
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. ZhongCheng
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. William
    22. Kah Ming
    23. Lee
    24. Song Hao
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3067
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. ZhongCheng
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. William
    22. Kah Ming
    23. Lee
    24. Song Hao
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3068
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. ZhongCheng
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. William
    22. Kah Ming
    23. Lee
    24. Song Hao
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3069
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    choa chu kang
    Posts
    19
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi guys,
    Like to join but no understand your standard required, immediate. may i drop by this evening to see, not play..

  10. #3070
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. ZhongCheng
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. William
    22. Kah Ming
    23. Lee
    24. Song Hao
    25. Eddy
    26.Tiew
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3071
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    cck
    Posts
    72
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Add mi 30 july session....fly cockcroaches

  12. #3072
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Van Hien
    15. ZhongCheng
    16. Alvin
    17. Jerry
    18. guang
    19. Alan
    20. William
    21. Kah Ming
    22. Lee
    23. Song Hao
    24. Eddy
    25. Tiew
    26. Fly Cockcroaches
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3073
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27. kah ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3074
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27. kah ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Li QW
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3075
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27. kah ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3076
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27. kah ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3077
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Blk 8 Geylang Lor 39, #06-12
    Posts
    18
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27. kah ming
    28. Jack Hung(new)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6283
    : 04-16-2014, 11:22 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •