User Tag List

Page 182 of 303 FirstFirst ... 82 132 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 232 282 ... LastLast
Results 3,078 to 3,094 of 5151
  1. #3078
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Kok
    24. Li QW
    25. Wayne
    26. cheemao
    27. kah ming
    28. Jack Hung(new)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3079
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Kok
    23. Li QW
    24. Wayne
    25. cheemao
    26. kah ming
    27. Jack Hung(new)
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3080
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Kok
    23. Li QW
    24. Wayne
    25. cheemao
    26. kah ming
    27. Jack Hung(new)
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Eddy
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3081
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Eddy
    23. Li QW
    24. Wayne
    25. cheemao
    26. kah ming
    27. Jack Hung(new)
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  5. #3082
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Eddy
    23. Li QW
    24. Wayne
    25. cheemao
    26. kah ming
    27. Jack Hung(new)
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Pornchai
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3083
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Eddy
    23. Li QW
    24. Wayne
    25. cheemao
    26. kah ming
    27. Jack Hung(new)
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Pornchai
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26. Alex Ong
    27. kah ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3084
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Eddy
    23. Li QW
    24. Wayne
    25. cheemao
    26. kah ming
    27. Jack Hung(new)
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Pornchai
    02. Qian Yi
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Jack Hung(new)
    26. Alex Ong
    27. kah ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3085
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Blk 8 Geylang Lor 39, #06-12
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. guang
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Eddy
    23. Li QW
    24. Wayne
    25. cheemao
    26. kah ming
    27. Jack Hung(new)
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Pornchai
    02. Qian Yi
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Li QW
    24. Kok
    25. Alex Ong
    26. kah ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3086
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. guang
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Li QW
    22. Kok
    23. Alex Ong
    24. kah ming
    25. Tracy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3087
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. guang
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Li QW
    22. Kok
    23. Alex Ong
    24. kah ming
    25. Tracy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25. Zhi Bin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3088
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. guang
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Li QW
    22. Kok
    23. Alex Ong
    24. kah ming
    25. Tracy
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25. Zhi Bin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3089
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. guang
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Li QW
    22. Kok
    23. Alex Ong
    24. kah ming
    25. Tracy
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25. Zhi Bin
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3090
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Kok
    22. Alex Ong
    23. kah ming
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25. Zhi Bin
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3091
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Kok
    22. Alex Ong
    23. kah ming
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20.
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25. Zhi Bin
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3092
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Kok
    22. Alex Ong
    23. kah ming
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20.
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25. Zhi Bin
    26. Kah Ming
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3093
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21.
    22. Alex Ong
    23. kah ming
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20.
    21. Alan
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Ling
    24. Tracy
    25. Zhi Bin
    26. Kah Ming
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3094
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Alex Ong
    22. kah ming
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. William
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Ling
    23. Tracy
    24. Zhi Bin
    25. Kah Ming
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6384
    : 11-14-2014, 12:39 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •