User Tag List

Page 183 of 297 FirstFirst ... 83 133 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 233 283 ... LastLast
Results 3,095 to 3,111 of 5035
  1. #3095
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Alex Ong
    22. kah ming
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. William
    26. Qian Yi
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Ling
    23. Tracy
    24. Zhi Bin
    25. Kah Ming
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3096
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Alex Ong
    22. kah ming
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. William
    26. Qian Yi
    27. CSiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Ling
    23. Tracy
    24. Zhi Bin
    25. Kah Ming
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3097
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    80
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Alex Ong
    22. kah ming
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. William
    26. Qian Yi
    27. CSiang
    28. Jerome
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Ling
    23. Tracy
    24. Zhi Bin
    25. Kah Ming
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    Last one on the 13th aug list.

  4. #3098
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Chris
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. guang
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Li QW
    21. Alex Ong
    22. kah ming
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. William
    26. Qian Yi
    27. CSiang
    28. Jerome
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Ling
    23. Tracy
    24. Zhi Bin
    25. Kah Ming
    26. William
    27. guang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    Last one on the 13th aug list.

  5. #3099
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. Alan
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Ling
    23. Tracy
    24. Zhi Bin
    25. Kah Ming
    26. William
    27. guang
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3100
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Kah Ming
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3101
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Kah Ming
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  8. #3102
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Kah Ming
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. Qian Yi
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  9. #3103
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Adrian
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Paul
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Qian Yi
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  10. #3104
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Qian Yi
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Paul
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  11. #3105
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Qian Yi
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Paul
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. yong xiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  12. #3106
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Qian Yi
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Paul
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  13. #3107
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Qian Yi
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Alan
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Ling
    22. Tracy
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Paul
    25. William
    26. guang
    27. alex ong
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  14. #3108
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Adrian
    21. Tracy
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. Jeffrey
    25. Qian Yi
    26. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    27. CSiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3109
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Adrian
    21. Tracy
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. Jeffrey
    25. Qian Yi
    26. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    27. CSiang
    28. Kok
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  16. #3110
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Adrian
    21. Tracy
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. Jeffrey
    25. Qian Yi
    26. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    27. CSiang
    28. Kok
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wayne

    .

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3111
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Adrian
    21. Tracy
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. Jeffrey
    25. Qian Yi
    26. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    27. CSiang
    28. Kok
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wayne
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6340
    : 08-29-2014, 07:34 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •