User Tag List

Page 185 of 294 FirstFirst ... 85 135 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 235 285 ... LastLast
Results 3,129 to 3,145 of 4992
  1. #3129
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Wong
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. CSiang
    23. Jerry
    24. Guang
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3130
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Wong
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. CSiang
    23. Jerry
    24. Guang
    25. Kok
    26. Wong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  3. #3131
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Wong
    22. Jerry
    23. CSiang
    24. Lee
    25. Zhi Bin
    26. Wayne
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3132
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Wong
    22. Jerry
    23. Lee
    24. Zhi Bin
    25. Wayne
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3133
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Kok
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Wong
    21. Jerry
    22. Lee
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3134
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Kok
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Wong
    21. Jerry
    22. Lee
    23. Zhi Bin
    24. Wayne
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3135
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Kok
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Wong
    20. Jerry
    21. Lee
    22. Zhi Bin
    23. Wayne
    24. Eddy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3136
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Kok
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Wong
    19. Jerry
    20. Lee
    21. Zhi Bin
    22. Wayne
    23. Eddy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3137
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Kok
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Wong
    19. Jerry
    20. Lee
    21. Wayne
    22. Eddy
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3138
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Kok
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Wong
    19. Jerry
    20. Lee
    21. Wayne
    22. Eddy
    23. Tony
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3139
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Kok
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Wong
    19. Jerry
    20. Lee
    21. Wayne
    22. Eddy
    23. Tony
    24. Wyman
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    138
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Kok
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Wong
    19. Jerry
    20. Lee
    21. Wayne
    22. Eddy
    23. Tony
    24.
    25.SudhakarM
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Kok
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Wong
    19. Jerry
    20. Lee
    21. Wayne
    22. Eddy
    23. Tony
    24. Wyman
    25. SudhakarM
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Wayne
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3143
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Wayne
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Ken
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •