User Tag List

Page 187 of 304 FirstFirst ... 87 137 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 237 287 ... LastLast
Results 3,163 to 3,179 of 5155
  1. #3163
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Steven Kok
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09.
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Steven Kok's Friend
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3164
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Steven Kok
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09.
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Steven Kok's Friend
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3165
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Steven Kok
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09.
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Steven Kok's Friend
    28. Siwei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3166
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Steven Kok
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Siwei
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Steven Kok's Friend
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3167
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Steven Kok
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Siwei
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Steven Kok's Friend
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Kenny
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3168
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Siwei
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. William
    20. Guang
    21. Wayne
    22. Lee
    23. James Lim
    24. Eddy
    25. Kenny
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3169
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Siwei
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. William
    20. Guang
    21. Wayne
    22. Lee
    23. James Lim
    24. Eddy
    25. Kenny
    26. Tiew
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3170
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3171
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. KT
    26. James
    27. Raymond
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Siwei
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3172
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. James Lim
    21. Guang
    22. Wayne
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26. Lee
    27. Siwei
    28. Li QW
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3173
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. James Lim
    21. Guang
    22. Wayne
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26. Lee
    27. Siwei
    28. Li QW
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23.
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3174
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. James Lim
    21. Guang
    22. Wayne
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26. Lee
    27. Siwei
    28. Li QW
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3175
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1 Oct going to JB, so moved Li QW to line 5. Sorry for late update.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. James Lim
    21. Guang
    22. Wayne
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26. Lee
    27. Siwei
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3176
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Rest one more game, sprain...


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. James Lim
    21. Guang
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Raymond
    25. Lee
    26. Siwei
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3177
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Rest one more game, sprain...


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. James Lim
    21. Guang
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Raymond
    25. Lee
    26. Siwei
    27. Lijing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3178
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. James Lim
    21. Guang
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Raymond
    25. Lee
    26. Siwei
    27. Lijing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3179
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. James Lim
    20. Guang
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Raymond
    24. Lee
    25. Siwei
    26. Lijing
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •