User Tag List

Page 188 of 299 FirstFirst ... 88 138 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 238 288 ... LastLast
Results 3,180 to 3,196 of 5078
  1. #3180
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. James Lim
    20. Guang
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Raymond
    24. Lee
    25. Siwei
    26. Lijing
    27. Steven C
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. James Lim
    20. Guang
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Raymond
    24. Lee
    25. Siwei
    26. Lijing
    27. Steven C
    28. Tony
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Li QW
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. James Lim
    20. Guang
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Lee
    24. Siwei
    25. Lijing
    26. Steven C
    27. Tony
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Guang
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. Lijing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Guang
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. Lijing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3186
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. Lijing
    26. Steven C
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. Lijing
    26. Steven C
    27. Siwei
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. Lijing
    26. Steven C
    27. Siwei
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Lee
    24. Lijing
    25. Steven C
    26. Siwei
    27. Leong Ley
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3190
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Lee
    24. Lijing
    25. Steven C
    26. Siwei
    27. Leong Ley
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Going back hometown tis week...



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Lee
    23. Lijing
    24. Steven C
    25. Siwei
    26. Leong Ley
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. CSiang
    20. James Lim
    21. Lee
    22. Lijing
    23. Steven C
    24. Siwei
    25. Leong Ley
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Lee
    20. Lijing
    21. Steven C
    22. Siwei
    23. Leong Ley
    24. Eddy
    25. Steven
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Lee
    20. Lijing
    21. Steven C
    22. Siwei
    23. Leong Ley
    24. Eddy
    25. Steven
    26. William
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    woodlands
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Lee
    20. Lijing
    21. Steven C
    22. Siwei
    23. Leong Ley
    24. Eddy
    25. Steven
    26. William
    27. KAM
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Lee
    20. Lijing
    21. Steven C
    22. Siwei
    23. Leong Ley
    24. Eddy
    25. Steven
    26. William
    27. KAM
    28. Ling

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •