User Tag List

Page 189 of 304 FirstFirst ... 89 139 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 239 289 ... LastLast
Results 3,197 to 3,213 of 5154
  1. #3197
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. CSiang
    17. James Lim
    18. Lee
    19. Lijing
    20. Steven C
    21. Siwei
    22. Leong Ley
    23. Eddy
    24. Steven
    25. William
    26. KAM
    27. Ling
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3198
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. James Lim
    17. Lee
    18. Lijing
    19. Steven C
    20. Siwei
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Eddy
    23. Steven
    24. William
    25. KAM
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3199
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. James Lim
    17. Lee
    18. Lijing
    19. Steven C
    20. Siwei
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Eddy
    23. Steven
    24. William
    25. KAM
    26. Ling
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25. alex ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3200
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. James Lim
    17. Lee
    18. Lijing
    19. Steven C
    20. Siwei
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Eddy
    23. Steven
    24. KAM
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25. alex ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3201
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    shinrashen

    Regular Member

    Join DateNov 2008LocationUSAPosts22Post Thanks / Like Thanks (Given)0Thanks (Received)0Likes (Given)0Likes (Received)0


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. James Lim
    17. Lee
    18. Lijing
    19. Steven C
    20. Siwei
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Eddy
    23. Steven
    24. KAM
    25. Ling
    26. Jane
    27. Tommy
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25. alex ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3202
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    shinrashen

    Regular Member

    Join DateNov 2008LocationUSAPosts22Post Thanks / Like Thanks (Given)0Thanks (Received)0Likes (Given)0Likes (Received)0


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. James Lim
    17. Lee
    18. Lijing
    19. Steven C
    20. Siwei
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Eddy
    23. Steven
    24. KAM
    25. Ling
    26. Jane
    27. Tommy
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25. alex ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3203
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. James Lim
    17. Lee
    18. Lijing
    19. Steven C
    20. Siwei
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Eddy
    23. Steven
    24. KAM
    25. Ling
    26. Jane
    27. Tommy
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25. alex ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3204
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    80
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    08 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. James Lim
    17. Lee
    18. Lijing
    19. Steven C
    20. Siwei
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Eddy
    23. Steven
    24. KAM
    25. Ling
    26. Jane
    27. Tommy
    28. Jerome

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24. William
    25. alex ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3205
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. CSiang
    20. James Lim
    21. Wayne
    22. Guang
    23. William
    24. alex ong
    25. Lee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Ling
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3206
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. CSiang
    20. James Lim
    21. Wayne
    22. Guang
    23. William
    24. alex ong
    25. Lee
    26. Steven C
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Ling
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3207
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. CSiang
    20. James Lim
    21. Wayne
    22. Guang
    23. William
    24. alex ong
    25. Lee
    26. Steven C
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Ling
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3208
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. CSiang
    20. James Lim
    21. Wayne
    22. Guang
    23. William
    24. alex ong
    25. Lee
    26. Steven C
    27. Li Jing
    28. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Ling
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3209
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. William
    23. alex ong
    24. Lee
    25. Steven C
    26. Li Jing
    27. DDC
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Ling
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3210
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. William
    23. alex ong
    24. Lee
    25. Steven C
    26. Li Jing
    27. DDC
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Ling
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. James Lim
    22. Wayne
    23. Guang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3211
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. William
    23. alex ong
    24. Lee
    25. Steven C
    26. Li Jing
    27. DDC
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. CSiang
    20. James Lim
    21. Wayne
    22. Guang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3212
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Brian
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. Boon Swee
    16. James Lim
    17. Wayne
    18. Guang
    19. William
    20. alex ong
    21. Lee
    22. Steven C
    23. Li Jing
    24. DDC
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3213
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Brian
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alan
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. William
    19. alex ong
    20. Lee
    21. Steven C
    22. Li Jing
    23. DDC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •