User Tag List

Page 190 of 301 FirstFirst ... 90 140 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 240 290 ... LastLast
Results 3,214 to 3,230 of 5117
  1. #3214
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Sydney
    Posts
    104
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Brian
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alan
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. William
    19. alex ong
    20. Lee
    21. Steven C
    22. Li Jing
    23. DDC
    24. Eddy
    25. ZhongCheng
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3215
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Brian
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alan
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17.
    18. William
    19. alex ong
    20. Lee
    21. Steven C
    22. Li Jing
    23. DDC
    24. Eddy
    25. ZhongCheng
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3216
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Brian
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alan
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. William
    18. alex ong
    19. Lee
    20. Steven C
    21. Li Jing
    22. DDC
    23. Eddy
    24. ZhongCheng
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3217
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Brian
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alan
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Boon Swee
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. William
    18. alex ong
    19. Lee
    20. Steven C
    21. Li Jing
    22. DDC
    23. Eddy
    24. ZhongCheng
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3218
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Brian
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alan
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Tracy
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. alex ong
    18. Lee
    19. Steven C
    20. Li Jing
    21. DDC
    22. Eddy
    23. ZhongCheng
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3219
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Brian
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alan
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Tracy
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. alex ong
    18. Lee
    19. Steven C
    20. Li Jing
    21. DDC
    22. Eddy
    23. ZhongCheng
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3220
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Im bringing a friend for today's game, his name is stephen

    Im bringing a friend for today's game, his name is stephen

    Quote Originally Posted by Elverz View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4Tracy | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Brian
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alan
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Tracy
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. alex ong
    18. Lee
    19. Steven C
    20. Li Jing
    21. DDC
    22. Eddy
    23. ZhongCheng
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26. Tracy's frien
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3221
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4Tracy | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Brian
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alan
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Tracy
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. alex ong
    18. Lee
    19. Steven C
    20. Li Jing
    21. DDC
    22. Eddy
    23. ZhongCheng
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26. Tracy's frien
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Lijing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3222
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4Tracy | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Brian
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alan
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Tracy
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. alex ong
    18. Lee
    19. Steven C
    20. Li Jing
    21. DDC
    22. Eddy
    23. ZhongCheng
    24. James
    25. Raymond
    26. Tracy's frien
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Lijing
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3223
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Lijing
    26. William
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3224
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Lijing
    26. William
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3225
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    woodlands
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Lijing
    26. William
    27. Lee
    28. KAM
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  13. #3226
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19.
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. KT
    24. James
    25. Lijing
    26. William
    27. Lee
    28. KAM
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3227
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3228
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon
    26. Li Jing
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3229
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon
    26. Li Jing
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3230
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Ling
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon
    26. Li Jing
    27. Steven c
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •