User Tag List

Page 191 of 295 FirstFirst ... 91 141 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 241 291 ... LastLast
Results 3,231 to 3,247 of 4999
  1. #3231
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Steven c
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3232
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.adrian
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Steven c
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3233
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    NUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Adrian
    02. Siwei
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Steven c
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3234
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    NUE: Unity Primary School
    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Adrian
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Siwei
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Steven c
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3235
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Can join u all in this coming sat? 22 sat?

    Can i join u all this sat?

    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Adrian
    05. Karloon
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Siwei
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Guang
    21. Steven
    22. KT
    23. James
    24. Lijing
    25. William
    26. Lee
    27. KAM
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wilson lim (90263277) can i join?
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Steven c
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  6. #3236
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Adrian
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Brian
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Raymond
    15. WY
    16. Siwei
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Guang
    20. Steven
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Lijing
    24. William
    25. Lee
    26. KAM
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Wilson Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Steven c
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3237
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Adrian
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Wilson Lim
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Raymond
    15. WY
    16. Siwei
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Guang
    20. Steven
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Lijing
    24. William
    25. Lee
    26. KAM
    27. Bai Hua
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3238
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry. Something came up in the last minute. Will try to make it next week instead.

    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Adrian
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Wilson Lim
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Raymond
    15. WY
    16. CSiang
    17. Wayne
    18. Guang
    19. Steven
    20. KT
    21. James
    22. Lijing
    23. William
    24. Lee
    25. KAM
    26. Bai Hua
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Siwei
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3239
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Wilson Lim
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. KT
    20. James
    21. Lijing
    22. William
    23. Lee
    24. KAM
    25. Bai Hua
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Siwei
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3240
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    186
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Wilson Lim
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. KT
    20. James
    21. Lijing
    22. William
    23. Lee
    24. KAM
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Siwei
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3241
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Wilson Lim
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. KT
    20. James
    21. Lijing
    22. William
    23. Lee
    24. KAM
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Eddy
    27. Steven c
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. Li Jing
    26. Siwei
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. James
    24. Li Jing
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3243
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. James
    24. Li Jing
    25. kok
    26. jiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  14. #3244
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. James
    24. Li Jing
    25. Kok
    26. Wong
    27. Jiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE][/QUOTE]

  15. #3245
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Jiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3246
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    120
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Jiang
    27. Rex
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3247
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Jiang
    27. Rex
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •