User Tag List

Page 192 of 301 FirstFirst ... 92 142 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 242 292 ... LastLast
Results 3,248 to 3,264 of 5117
  1. #3248
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Guang
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Jiang
    27. Rex
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. William
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Guang
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3249
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I can't join this week, I had moved William to line 4.VENUE: Unity Primary School29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee Member)03. Kathryn (Committee Member)04. William05. Ben06. Chee Soon07. Robert08. Karseng09. Steven c10. Van Hien11. Alvin12. Alan13. Joo Wee14. CSiang15. James Lim16. Wayne17. Guang18. Steven19. Lee20. Karloon21. KT22. James23. Li Jing24. Kok25. Wong26. Jiang27. Rex28. Adrian= end of main list =Waiting List01. 02.03.VENUE: Unity Primary School05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee Member)03. Kathryn (Committee Member)04. John05. Ben06. Chee Soon07. Robert08. Karseng09. Ling10. Chris11. Van Hien12. Alvin13. Alan14. Joo Wee15. Tracy16. WY17. Boon Swee18. CSiang19. James Lim20. Wayne21. Guang22. Steven23. Lee24. Karloon25. KT26. Raymond27. James28. Li Jing= end of main list =Waiting List01.02.03.T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17.
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Jiang
    27. Rex
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. William
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21.
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3251
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hi, sorry cant join due to last min job assignment. moving william up. enjoy


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. William
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Kok
    25. Wong
    26. Jiang
    27.

    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21.
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3252
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []hi, sorry cant join due to last min job assignment. moving william up. enjoy


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Steven c
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. William
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon
    21. KT
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Kok
    25.
    26. Jiang
    27.

    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21.
    22. Steven
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon
    25. KT
    26. Raymond
    27. James
    28. Li Jing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  6. #3253
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Steven c
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. Karloon
    20. KT
    21. Li Jing
    22. Kok
    23. Jiang
    24. Adrian
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3254
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Steven c
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. Karloon
    20. KT
    21. Li Jing
    22. Kok
    23. Jiang
    24. Adrian
    25. James
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3255
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Steven c
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. Karloon
    20. KT
    21. Li Jing
    22. Kok
    23. Jiang
    24. Adrian
    25. Wong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  9. #3256
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Steven c
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. Karloon
    20. KT
    21. Li Jing
    22. Kok
    23. Jiang
    24. Adrian
    25. James
    26. Wong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3257
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Steven c
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. Karloon
    20. KT
    21. Li Jing
    22. Kok
    23. Jiang
    24. Adrian
    25. James
    26. Wong
    27. Bai Hua
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3258
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Steven c
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. William
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. Karloon
    20. KT
    21. Li Jing
    22. Kok
    23. Jiang
    24. Adrian
    25. James
    26. Wong
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Daniel
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Fabien
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by shuennms; 10-29-2011 at 02:40 AM.

  12. #3259
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Wayne
    20. Steven
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Li Jing
    27. Bai Hua
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3260
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Wayne
    20. Steven
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Li Jing
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3261
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Wayne
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. James
    24. Li Jing
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3262
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Wayne
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. James
    24. Li Jing
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Adrian
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Wayne
    21. Steven
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon
    24. KT
    25. Raymond
    26. James
    27. Li Jing
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3263
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Wayne
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. James
    24. Li Jing
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Adrian
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Wayne
    20. Steven
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Li Jing
    27. Adrian
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3264
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. James Lim
    18. Wayne
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. James
    24. Li Jing
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Adrian
    27. Eddy
    28. Raymond Poon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Wayne
    20. Steven
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Li Jing
    27. Adrian
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •