User Tag List

Page 193 of 294 FirstFirst ... 93 143 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 243 293 ... LastLast
Results 3,265 to 3,281 of 4994
  1. #3265
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. James Lim
    17. Wayne
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. KT
    21. Raymond
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Adrian
    26. Eddy
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Wayne
    20. Steven
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Li Jing
    27. Adrian
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3266
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. James Lim
    17. Wayne
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. KT
    21. Raymond
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Adrian
    26. Eddy
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3267
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Raymond Poon
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. James Lim
    17. Wayne
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. KT
    21. Raymond
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Adrian
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3268
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Raymond Poon
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. James Lim
    17. Wayne
    18. Steven
    19. Lee
    20. KT
    21. Raymond
    22. James
    23. Li Jing
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Adrian
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3269
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Adrian
    25. Eddy
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Joo Wee
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3270
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Adrian
    25. Eddy
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  7. #3271
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Adrian
    25. Eddy
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Wyman
    28. steven c
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  8. #3272
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Adrian
    25. Eddy
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Wyman
    28. Steven C
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Steven K
    02. Steven's Friend
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Adrian
    25. Eddy
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Wyman
    28. Steven C
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Steven Kok
    02. Max Chee
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Adrian
    25. Eddy
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Wyman
    28. Steven C
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Steven Kok
    02. Max Chee
    03. Wilson

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Joo Wee
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. James Lim
    16. Wayne
    17. Steven
    18. Lee
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Steven Kok
    24. Adrian
    25. Eddy
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Wyman
    28. Steven C
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Max Chee
    02. Wilson
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Bai Hua
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. John
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Joo Wee
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. James Lim
    15. Wayne
    16. Steven
    17. Lee
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. James
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Eddy
    24. Raymond Poon
    25. Wyman
    26. Steven C
    27. Steven Kok
    28. Max Chee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wilson
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. CSiang
    18. James Lim
    19. Steven
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Bai Hua
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. James
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. James
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21.
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24.
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  16. #3280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21.
    22. Li Jing
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6327
    : 07-25-2014, 05:45 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •