User Tag List

Page 194 of 294 FirstFirst ... 94 144 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 244 ... LastLast
Results 3,282 to 3,298 of 4992
  1. #3282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    where Trouble is
    Posts
    589
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25.T-maker
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex,

    My friend and I are interested to join session on 12 Nov, please confirm us, thanks...

  3. #3284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25.T-maker
    26. tp_lam
    27. Siong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25.T-maker
    26. tp_lam
    27. Siong
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    where Trouble is
    Posts
    589
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry guys...something came up...not coming.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25.
    26. tp_lam
    27. Siong
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25. Eddy
    26. tp_lam
    27. Siong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25. Eddy
    26. tp_lam
    27. Siong
    28. Zen Ng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25. Eddy
    26. tp_lam
    27. Siong
    28. Zen Ng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.alexch
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Raymond Poon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Adrian
    14. alexch
    15. Steven
    16. WY
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Bai Hua
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon
    25. Eddy
    26. tp_lam
    27. Siong
    28. Zen Ng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Raymond Poon
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3291
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. alexch
    14. Steven
    15. WY
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Li Jing
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Eddy
    25. tp_lam
    26. Siong
    27. Zen Ng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Raymond Poon
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. alexch
    14. Steven
    15. WY
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Li Jing
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Eddy
    25. tp_lam
    26. Siong
    27. Zen Ng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Raymond Poon
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Li Jing
    26. Adrian
    27. Alexch HP 93212292
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3293
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Alexch HP 93212292
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Steven
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3294
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Alexch HP 93212292
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Steven
    26. Zen
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3295
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Alexch HP 93212292
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Steven
    26. Zen
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3296
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Alexch HP 93212292
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Steven
    26. Zen
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  16. #3297
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Alexch HP 93212292
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Steven
    26. Zen
    27. Bai Hua
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3298
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Adrian
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •