User Tag List

Page 195 of 283 FirstFirst ... 95 145 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 245 ... LastLast
Results 3,299 to 3,315 of 4801
  1. #3299
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    50
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Adrian
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3300
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I moved William to line 4 replaced mine. I couldn't play on 19 Nov.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. William
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Adrian
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3301
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. William
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Adrian
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wyman
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3302
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. William
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Adrian
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wyman
    28. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jasper
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3303
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. William
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Jasper
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wyman
    28. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3304
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    197
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. William
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Jasper
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wyman
    28. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. StevenC
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3305
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. William
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Ling
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Joo Wee
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Lee
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Li Jing
    21. Jasper
    22. Alexch HP 93212292
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Steven
    25. Zen
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Wyman
    28. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. StevenC
    02. zhi guang
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15, Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. James Lim
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Li Jing
    25. Adrian
    26. Raymond Poon
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Zen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alexch 93212292
    02. James
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3306
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,277
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Joo Wee
    16. CSiang
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Zen
    26. Alexch
    27. James
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Joo Wee
    16. CSiang
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. James
    22. Li Jing
    23. Adrian
    24. Raymond Poon
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Zen
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3307
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Joo Wee
    16. CSiang
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Zen
    26. Alexch
    27. James
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Joo Wee
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. James
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Zen
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3308
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Joo Wee
    16. CSiang
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Zen
    26. Alexch
    27. James
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Joo Wee
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. James
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Zen
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3309
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Zen
    26. Alexch
    27. James
    28. Bai Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Joo Wee
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. James
    21. Li Jing
    22. Adrian
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Zen
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3310
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    42
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Karolin
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Alexch
    25. Bai Hua
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Joo Wee
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Zen
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3311
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee Member)03. Kathryn (Committee Member)04. John05. Ben06. Chee Soon07. Robert08. Karseng09. Chris10. Van Hien11. Alvin12. Alan13. Ling14. Tracy15. Joo Wee16. Alex Ong17. James Lim18. Karolin19. Li Jing20. Adrian21. Raymond Poon22. Siew Ann23. Zen24. Alexch25. Bai Hua26.27.28.= end of main list =Waiting List01. 02. 03.VENUE: Unity Primary School03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee Member)03. Kathryn (Committee Member)04. John05. Ben06. Chee Soon07. Robert08. Karseng09. Chris10. Van Hien11. Alvin12. Alan13. Tracy14. Joo Wee15. CSiang16. James Lim17. Karloon18. Li Jing19. Adrian20. Raymond Poon21. Siew Ann22. Zen23. Wayne24.25.26.27.28.= end of main list =Waiting List01. 02. 03.T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3312
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Joo Wee
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Karolin
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Alexch
    25. Bai Hua
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Joo Wee
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Zen
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3313
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Karolin
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Alexch
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Zen
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3314
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Karolin
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Alexch
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Zen
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3315
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    556
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Tracy
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Kar Loon
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Alexch
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Zen
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6284
    : 04-17-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •