User Tag List

Page 196 of 305 FirstFirst ... 96 146 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 246 296 ... LastLast
Results 3,316 to 3,332 of 5184
  1. #3316
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Eddy
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Kar Loon
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Alexch
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3317
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Eddy
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Alexch
    25. Tony
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3318
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    179
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Busy moving house.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 NOV 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. Eddy
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Alex Ong
    17. James Lim
    18. Karloon
    19. Li Jing
    20. Adrian
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Zen
    24. Tony
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Adrian
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3319
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3320
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3321
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22.CL
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3322
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22. CL
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  8. #3323
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22. CL
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3324
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    179
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22. CL
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Eddy
    27. Alexch 93212292
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3325
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22. CL
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Eddy
    27. Alexch 93212292
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3326
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Adrian
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22. CL
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Eddy
    27. Alexch 93212292
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wilson
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3327
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Wilson
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22. CL
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. James
    26. Eddy
    27. Alexch 93212292
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3328
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Li Jing
    18. Wilson
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Bai Hua
    22. CL
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. Eddy
    26. Alexch 93212292
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3329
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Li Jing
    17. Wilson
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Bai Hua
    21. CL
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Alexch 93212292
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3330
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. James Lim
    16. Li Jing
    17. Wilson
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Bai Hua
    21. CL
    22. KT
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Alexch 93212292
    26. William
    27. Tony
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3331
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Zen
    12. Wayne
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Li Jing
    16. Wilson
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Eddy
    24. Alexch 93212292
    25. William
    26. Tony
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3332
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Zen
    12. Wayne
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Li Jing
    16. Wilson
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Eddy
    24. Alexch 93212292
    25. William
    26. Tony
    27. Jimmy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6404
    : 12-22-2014, 07:31 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •