User Tag List

Page 197 of 301 FirstFirst ... 97 147 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 247 297 ... LastLast
Results 3,333 to 3,349 of 5117
  1. #3333
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. Karloon
    17. Li Jing
    18. Lee
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Adrian
    22. Bai Hua
    23. CL
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 12-03-2011 at 07:21 AM.

  2. #3334
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. Karloon
    17. Li Jing
    18. Lee
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Adrian
    22. Bai Hua
    23. CL
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3335
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. Karloon
    17. Li Jing
    18. Lee
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Adrian
    22. Bai Hua
    23. CL
    24. alex ong
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3336
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. Karloon
    17. Li Jing
    18. Lee
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Adrian
    22. Bai Hua
    23. CL
    24. alex ong
    25. Eddy
    26. Ivan
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3337
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Li Jing
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Adrian
    20. Bai Hua
    21. CL
    22. alex ong
    23. Eddy
    24. Ivan
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3338
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Li Jing
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Adrian
    20. Bai Hua
    21. CL
    22. alex ong
    23. Eddy
    24. Ivan
    25. Paul
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3339
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    169
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Zen
    12. Wayne
    13. CSiang
    14. James Lim
    15. Li Jing
    16. Wilson
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Eddy
    24. Alexch 93212292
    25. William
    26. Tony
    27. Jimmy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15. CSiang
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Alexch
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3340
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Zen
    14. Wayne
    15.
    16. James Lim
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Alexch
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  9. #3341
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. alex ong
    22. Eddy
    23. Ivan
    24. Paul
    25. Alexch
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3342
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    woodland
    Posts
    37
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. alex ong
    22. Eddy
    23. Ivan
    24. Paul
    25. Alexch
    26. Jimmy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3343
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22. Ivan
    23. Paul
    24. Alexch
    25. Jimmy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3344
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22. Ivan
    23. Paul
    24. Alexch
    25. Jimmy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3345
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. alex ong
    22. Eddy
    23. Ivan
    24. Paul
    25. Alexch
    26. Jimmy
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3346
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22. Ivan
    23. Paul
    24. Alexch
    25. Jimmy
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3347
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22. Ivan
    23. Paul
    24. Alexch
    25. Jimmy
    26. William
    27. Vince
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3348
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    damn cant edit, sorry alex... =.= Putting myself to waiting list

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22. Ivan
    23. Paul
    24. Alexch
    25. Jimmy
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Vince
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3349
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    holland village
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22. Ivan
    23. Paul
    24. Alexch
    25. Jimmy
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Vince
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25. cesar
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •