User Tag List

Page 198 of 294 FirstFirst ... 98 148 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 248 ... LastLast
Results 3,350 to 3,366 of 4998
  1. #3350
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Van Hien
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Zen
    13. Wayne
    14. Li Jing
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Adrian
    19. Bai Hua
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22. Ivan
    23. Paul
    24. Alexch
    25. Jimmy
    26. William
    27. Vince
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Ling
    14. WY
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karloon
    18. Li Jing
    19. Lee
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Adrian
    23. Zen
    24. alex ong
    25. cesar
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3351
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. CSiang
    15. Wayne
    16. Karloon
    17. Li Jing
    18. Lee
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Adrian
    22. Zen
    23. alex ong
    24. Bai Hua
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3352
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. CSiang
    15.
    16. Karloon
    17. Li Jing
    18. Lee
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Adrian
    22. Zen
    23. alex ong
    24. Bai Hua
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3353
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    564
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Ling
    13. WY
    14. CSiang
    15. Bai Hua
    16. Karloon
    17. Li Jing
    18. Lee
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Adrian
    22. Zen
    23. alex ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3354
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. CSiang
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Karloon
    16. Li Jing
    17. Lee
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Adrian
    21. Zen
    22. alex ong
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3355
    New Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    woodland
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. CSiang
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Karloon
    16. Li Jing
    17. Lee
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Adrian
    21. Zen
    22. alex ong
    23. Jimmy Poon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3356
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. CSiang
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Karloon
    16.
    17. Lee
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Adrian
    21. Zen
    22. alex ong
    23. Jimmy Poon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3357
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. John
    05. Ben
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. CSiang
    14. Bai Hua
    15. Karloon
    16. Tracy
    17. Lee
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Adrian
    21. Zen
    22. alex ong
    23. Jimmy Poon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3358
    New Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    zion
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I would like to join or put on wait list beginning Dec 20. However, I do not have local PH # until Dec 18.

  10. #3359
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. CSiang
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Karloon
    15. Tracy
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Adrian
    20. Zen
    21. alex ong
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3360
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. CSiang
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Karloon
    15. Tracy
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Adrian
    20. Zen
    21. alex ong
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23. Melvin
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3361
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. CSiang
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Karloon
    15. Tracy
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Adrian
    20. Zen
    21. alex ong
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23. Melvin
    24. Wyman
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3362
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. CSiang
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Karloon
    15. Tracy
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Adrian
    20. Zen
    21. alex ong
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23. Melvin
    24. Wyman
    25. Tony
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3363
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by echoo View Post
    I would like to join or put on wait list beginning Dec 20. However, I do not have local PH # until Dec 18.
    the next game session will be on 7Jan

  15. #3364
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 Dec 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. CSiang
    13. Bai Hua
    14. Karloon
    15. Tracy
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Adrian
    20. Zen
    21. alex ong
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23. Melvin
    24. Wyman
    25. Tony
    26. Van Hien
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3365
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    On-behalf of this badminton club, we would like to thank each and everyone of you for your strong support and friendly guidance to the members. We were playing just like a big family. Here, I would like to wish every one a good year ahead in 2012 !! and we shall be back in action from 7/Jan/2012 onwards in Unity Primary School. Meanwhile, eat well, sleep well and have more fun till we meet again !!!

  17. #3366
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. CSiang
    12. Ling
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Li Jing
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Zen
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •