User Tag List

Page 199 of 283 FirstFirst ... 99 149 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 249 ... LastLast
Results 3,367 to 3,383 of 4798
  1. #3367
    New Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    woodland
    Posts
    3
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. CSiang
    12. Ling
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Li Jing
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Zen
    23. Jimmy Poon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

  2. #3368
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Ling
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Li Jing
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Zen
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3369
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Ling
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Li Jing
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Zen
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3370
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Ling
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Li Jing
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Zen
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin
    26. Wyman
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3371
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Ling
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Li Jing
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Zen
    22. Jimmy Poon
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin
    26. Wyman
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Ling
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. Wayne
    21. Li Jing
    22. Wyman
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3372
    New Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    4
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Ling
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Li Jing
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Jimmy Poon
    22. Ivan
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alvin
    25. Wyman
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Ling
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. Wayne
    21. Li Jing
    22. Wyman
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3373
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Ling
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Li Jing
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Jimmy Poon
    22. Ivan
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alvin
    25. Wyman
    26. Boon Swee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Ling
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. Wayne
    21. Li Jing
    22. Wyman
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3374
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Wayne
    18. Li Jing
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Jimmy Poon
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin
    24. Wyman
    25. Boon Swee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Li Jing
    21. Wyman
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3375
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Wayne
    18. Li Jing
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Jimmy Poon
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin
    24. Wyman
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Li Jing
    21. Wyman
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3376
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    8
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Wayne
    18. Li Jing
    19. Bai Hua
    20. Jimmy Poon
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin
    24. Wyman
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Eddy
    27. Colin
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Li Jing
    21. Wyman
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3377
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. Li Jing
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Jimmy Poon
    20. Ivan
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin
    23. Wyman
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Eddy
    26. Colin
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Li Jing
    21. Wyman
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17.
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Jimmy Poon
    20. Ivan
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin
    23. Wyman
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Eddy
    26. Colin
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20.
    21. Wyman
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    hi Alex i am li jing ,I will go back to China for several weeks,When i come back I will put down my name in the list

  13. #3379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    556
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. Colin
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Jimmy Poon
    20. Ivan
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin
    23. Wyman
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    cck
    Posts
    72
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. Colin
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Jimmy Poon
    20. Ivan
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin
    23. Wyman
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Eddy
    26. flying cockcroaches
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. Colin
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Jimmy Poon
    20. Ivan
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin
    23. Wyman
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Eddy
    26. flying cockcroaches
    27. Joo Wee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Tracy
    15. Wayne
    16. Colin
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Jimmy Poon
    19. Ivan
    20. Haoqin
    21. Alvin
    22. Wyman
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Eddy
    25. flying cockcroaches
    26. Joo Wee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Tracy
    15. Wayne
    16. Colin
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Jimmy Poon
    19. Ivan
    20. Wyman
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Eddy
    23. flying cockcroaches
    24. Joo Wee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6284
    : 04-17-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •