User Tag List

Page 205 of 297 FirstFirst ... 105 155 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 255 ... LastLast
Results 3,469 to 3,485 of 5034
  1. #3469
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Shyn
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3470
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Shyn
    24. Colin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3471
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Shyn
    24. Colin
    25. Alex Ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3472
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    654
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Shyn
    24. Colin
    25. Alex Ong
    26. DDC
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3473
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Shyn
    24. Alex Ong
    25. DDC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3474
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Alex Ong
    24. DDC
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3475
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Joo Wee
    18. CSiang
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Alex Ong
    23. DDC
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3476
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Joo Wee
    18. CSiang
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Alex Ong
    23. DDC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3477
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee member)
    03. DDC
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Eddy
    18. CSiang
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Alex Ong
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3478
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee member)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Boon Swee
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Eddy
    17. CSiang
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Alex Ong
    22. DDC
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3479
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee member)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. Eddy
    16. CSiang
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. Alex Ong
    21. DDC
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3480
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee member)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. Eddy
    16.
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. Alex Ong
    21. DDC
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3481
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee member)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. Eddy
    16. James
    17. Wyman
    18. Wayne
    19. Alex Ong
    20. DDC
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3482
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Committee member)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. DDC
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. Eddy
    16. James
    17. Wyman
    18. Wayne
    19. Alex Ong
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3483
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3484
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3485
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •