User Tag List

Page 206 of 302 FirstFirst ... 106 156 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 256 ... LastLast
Results 3,486 to 3,502 of 5118
  1. #3486
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    19
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3487
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3488
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3489
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3490
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  6. #3491
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27. Eddy
    28. Wilson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3492
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27. Eddy
    28. Wilson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3493
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27. Eddy
    28. Wilson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia
    02. Adrian
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3494
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Cordelia
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27. Eddy
    28. Wilson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Adrian
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3495
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    64
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I added my name on the waitlist for today
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Cordelia
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. Alex Ong
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. darrenlee
    24. yaw78
    25. Guang
    26. William
    27. Eddy
    28. Wilson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Adrian
    02. Wai Keat
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Tracy
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  11. #3496
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Tracy
    23. Paul
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Wai Keat
    24. Yuto
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    GF's going back to msia, so FREEDOM!!!!
    Im joining you guys again at 10 March!!! See you guys next week!!!
    AND THANK YOU ALEX!!


    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Tracy
    23. Paul
    24. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Wai Keat
    24. Yuto
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18.
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Tracy
    23. Paul
    24. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19.
    20. James
    21. Wyman
    22. Wayne
    23. Wai Keat
    24. Yuto
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3500
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24. darrenlee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3501
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24. darrenlee
    25. Yaw Ming
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3502
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24. darrenlee
    25. Yaw Ming
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •