User Tag List

Page 207 of 297 FirstFirst ... 107 157 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 257 ... LastLast
Results 3,503 to 3,519 of 5037
  1. #3503
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24. darrenlee
    25. Yaw Ming
    26. WY
    27. Ivan
    28. Ivan's friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3504
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24. darrenlee
    25. Yaw Ming
    26. WY
    27. Ivan
    28. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Hao Qin
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3505
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24. darrenlee
    25. Yaw Ming
    26. WY
    27. Ivan
    28. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Hao Qin
    02. Eddy
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3506
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. Tracy
    22. Paul
    23. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    24. darrenlee
    25. Yaw Ming
    26. WY
    27. Ivan
    28. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Hao Qin
    02. Eddy
    03. Adrian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3507
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. Tracy
    21. Paul
    22. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    23. darrenlee
    24. Yaw Ming
    25. Ivan
    26. Wesley
    27. Hao Qin
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Adrian
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3508
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. Paul
    22. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    23. darrenlee
    24. Yaw Ming
    25. Ivan
    26. Wesley
    27. Hao Qin
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3509
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. Paul
    22. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    23. darrenlee
    24. Yaw Ming
    25. Ivan
    26. Wesley
    27. Hao Qin
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3510
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. Paul
    22. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    23. darrenlee
    24. Yaw Ming
    25. Ivan
    26. Wesley
    27. Hao Qin
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02. cheemao
    03. cordelia

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3511
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    150
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    any slot for me to join ?

  10. #3512
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Sylvia
    20. Tracy
    21. Paul
    22. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    23. darrenlee
    24. Yaw Ming
    25. Ivan
    26. Wesley
    27. Hao Qin
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.cheemao
    02. cordelia
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3513
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Sylvia
    20. Tracy
    21. Paul
    22. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    23. darrenlee
    24. Yaw Ming
    25. Ivan
    26. Wesley
    27. Hao Qin
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.cheemao
    02. cordelia
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3514
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3515
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ivan
    02. Haoqin
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3516
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    bukit Panjang
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Intersted in CCK | Saturday | 5 to 8 pm

    Hi Alex

    my name is Sachin and I am intersted in joining Saturday game at CCK from 5 t0 8 pm. I can join from this saturday.

    Please let me know

    You can contact me at 9380 5745.

    Best Regards
    Sachin


    Quote Originally Posted by shuennms View Post
    Hi I am Alex who plays regularly at CCK Sports Hall from 5-8pm on Saturday.

    My group consist of 10 players (1 back to Sri Lanka, 1 in US Job Assignment, 1 Shift Work, 1 Busy with Project Schedule), Hence, usually only 5-6 players turn up. My members consist of Beginner, Beginner/Intermediate, Intermediate and Intermediate/Advanced level.

    I will collect $5 from each player each session to accommodate the Court and Shuttlecocks. As everyone knows that the shuttlecocks is getting more and more expensive, I would want to recruit more players to join our group.

    Do let me know your level and when will you be starting joining us, I will let you know the details.

  15. #3517
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by sachinss42 View Post
    Hi Alex

    my name is Sachin and I am intersted in joining Saturday game at CCK from 5 t0 8 pm. I can join from this saturday.

    Please let me know

    You can contact me at 9380 5745.

    Best Regards
    Sachin
    hi sachin, the group is no longer playing at CCK Sports Hall from 5-8pm on Saturdays now, the venue is at Unity Pri School.

  16. #3518
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Haoqin
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3519
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Haoqin
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6342
    : 08-29-2014, 09:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •