User Tag List

Page 208 of 305 FirstFirst ... 108 158 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 258 ... LastLast
Results 3,520 to 3,536 of 5183
  1. #3520
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Haoqin
    02. CL
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3521
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Haoqin
    02. CL
    03. Eddy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3522
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Haoqin
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CL
    02. Eddy
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3523
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Haoqin
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CL
    02. Eddy
    03. Darrenlee

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3524
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    bukit Panjang
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi. I have added my name in the waiting list.
    V
    ENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Haoqin
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CL
    02. Eddy
    03. Darrenlee

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sachin
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  6. #3525
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    575
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Haoqin
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CL
    02. Eddy
    03. Darrenlee

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sachin
    02. Sylvia
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3526
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Tracy
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sachin
    02. Sylvia
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3527
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Tracy
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sachin
    02. Sylvia
    03. Alex Ong

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3528
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    575
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Tracy
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sachin
    02. Sylvia
    03. Alex Ong

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3529
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Lijing
    13. James
    14. Wyman
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. CSiang
    18. Paul
    19. Sachin
    20. Sylvia
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Wesley
    24. Yan Kai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3530
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Lijing
    13. James
    14. Wyman
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. CSiang
    18. Paul
    19. Sachin
    20. Sylvia
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Wesley
    24. Yan Kai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02. KT
    03. Raymond

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3531
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Lijing
    13. James
    14. Wyman
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. CSiang
    18. Paul
    19. Sachin
    20. Sylvia
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Wesley
    24. Yan Kai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KT
    02. Raymond
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3532
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Lijing
    13. James
    14. Wyman
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. CSiang
    18. Paul
    19. Sachin
    20. Sylvia
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Wesley
    24. Yan Kai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KT
    02. Raymond
    03. darrenlee (9438 6195)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3533
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Karseng
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Lijing
    13. James
    14. Wyman
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. CSiang
    18. Paul
    19. Sachin
    20. Sylvia
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Wesley
    24. Yan Kai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KT
    02. Raymond
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Sylvia
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3534
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    575
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3535
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3536
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. darrenlee
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6403
    : 12-19-2014, 05:49 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •