User Tag List

Page 209 of 299 FirstFirst ... 109 159 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 259 ... LastLast
Results 3,537 to 3,553 of 5076
  1. #3537
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. CSiang
    22. Yuto
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Yan Kai
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3538
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hello, i'm interested to join the group badminton, may i know if it's still possible? Also, what is the gauge for intermediate level? Thank you!

  3. #3539
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. CSiang
    22. Yuto
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Yan Kai
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17.
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3540
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. CSiang
    22. Yuto
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Yan Kai
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia
    02. Blacky
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. Wayne
    19. Csiang
    20. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yan Kai
    02. Ivan
    03. Haoqin
    04.
    05.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3541
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. CSiang
    22. Yuto
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Yan Kai
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia
    02. Blacky
    03. Ian (New Comer, HP: 97111441)
    04. Vincent

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. Wayne
    19. Csiang
    20. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yan Kai
    02. Ivan
    03. Haoqin
    04.
    05.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3542
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Karloon
    15. Van Hien
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Wyman
    21. Wayne
    22. CSiang
    23. Yuto
    24. Ivan
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Yan Kai
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. darrenlee
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Wyman
    19. Wayne
    20. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Shyn
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3543
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. CSiang
    22. Yuto
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Yan Kai
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia
    02. Blacky
    03. Ian (New Comer, HP: 97111441)
    04. Vincent

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. Wayne
    19. Csiang
    20. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yan Kai
    02. Ivan
    03. Haoqin
    04. Shyn
    05.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3544
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by tpybear View Post
    hello, i'm interested to join the group badminton, may i know if it's still possible? Also, what is the gauge for intermediate level? Thank you!
    just try out

  9. #3545
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by shuennms View Post
    just try out
    thank you for your reply. Does that mean we just come? Sms-ed Alex, but no response yet. Thanks.

  10. #3546
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. CSiang
    22. Yuto
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Yan Kai
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia
    02. Ian (New Comer, HP: 97111441)
    03. Vincent

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. Wayne
    19. Csiang
    20. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yan Kai
    02. Ivan
    03. Haoqin
    04. Shyn
    05.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3547
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31 MAR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Wyman
    20. Wayne
    21. CSiang
    22. Yuto
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Yan Kai
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ian (New Comer, HP: 97111441)
    02. Vincent
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. Wayne
    19. Csiang
    20. Wesley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yan Kai
    02. Ivan
    03. Haoqin
    04. Shyn
    05.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3548
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. Wayne
    18. Darrenlee
    19. Shyn
    20. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (Ivan's Friend)
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. WY
    19. Wayne
    20. Csiang
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3549
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. Wayne
    18. Darrenlee
    19. Shyn
    20. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (Ivan's Friend)
    02. Cordelia
    03. Cordelia's Friend
    04.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. WY
    19. Wayne
    20. Csiang
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3550
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. Wayne
    18. Darrenlee
    19. Shyn
    20. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (Ivan's Friend)
    02. Cordelia
    03. Cordelia's Friend
    04.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. WY
    19. Wayne
    20. Csiang
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3551
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. Wayne
    16. Darrenlee
    17. Shyn
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin (Ivan's Friend)
    20. Cordelia
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Cordelia's Friend
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. WY
    19. Wayne
    20. Csiang
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3552
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Lijing
    14. Wayne
    15. Darrenlee
    16. Shyn
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin (Ivan's Friend)
    19. Cordelia
    20. Cordelia's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. WY
    19. Wayne
    20. Csiang
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3553
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 APR 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Lijing
    14. Wayne
    15. Darrenlee
    16. Shyn
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin (Ivan's Friend)
    19. Cordelia
    20. Cordelia's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ben
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Lijing
    17. Wyman
    18. WY
    19. Wayne
    20. Csiang
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •