User Tag List

Page 210 of 293 FirstFirst ... 110 160 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 260 ... LastLast
Results 3,554 to 3,570 of 4971
  1. #3554
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. Csiang
    19. Wesley (TBC)
    20. Yan Kai (TBC)
    21. Ivan (TBC)
    22. Haoqin (TBC)
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3555
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    184
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. Csiang
    19. Wesley (TBC)
    20. Yan Kai (TBC)
    21. Ivan (TBC)
    22. Haoqin (TBC)
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3556
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Csiang
    18. Wesley (TBC)
    19. Yan Kai (TBC)
    20. Ivan (TBC)
    21. Haoqin (TBC)
    22. Eddy
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3557
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Csiang
    18. Wesley (TBC)
    19. Yan Kai (TBC)
    20. Ivan (TBC)
    21. Haoqin (TBC)
    22. Eddy
    23. Johnson
    24. Johnson's Fren
    25. Johnson's Fren2
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3558
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley (TBC)
    22. Yan Kai (TBC)
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3559
    New Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Pioneer MRT
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Dear Alex,

    I was introduced by KT from NTU, and I will be glad and honored if I can join you to play badmiton together. Many thanks in advance:-)

    Yours sincerely,

    Bruce Lau( NTU)

  7. #3560
    New Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Pioneer MRT
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    My level: intermediate
    cellphone: 90621248

    Bruce Lau(NTU)

  8. #3561
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley (TBC)
    22. Yan Kai (TBC)
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bruce
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3562
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bruce
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3563
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bruce
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15.
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    hi Alex ,I will absent between 21/4 and 28/4,please add me from 5/5

  11. #3564
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bruce
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3565
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bruce
    02. Paul
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3566
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bruce
    02. Paul
    03. William

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3567
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Ivan (TBC)
    24. Haoqin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Bruce
    02. Paul
    03. William

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3568
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Bruce
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. William
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3569
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Lijing
    15. WY
    16. William
    17. Eddy
    18. Johnson
    19. Johnson's Fren
    20. Johnson's Fren2
    21. Wesley
    22. Yan Kai
    23. Bruce
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3570
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,359
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 4 8 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 6 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6320
    : 07-11-2014, 05:25 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •