User Tag List

Page 211 of 299 FirstFirst ... 111 161 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 261 ... LastLast
Results 3,571 to 3,587 of 5071
  1. #3571
    New Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Smile

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 APR 2012|per player:$7|5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4=12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. Csiang
    19. Wesley (TBC)
    20. Yan Kai (TBC)
    21. Ivan (TBC)
    22. Haoqin (TBC)
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Lijing
    16. Wyman
    17. WY
    18. Wayne
    19. CSiang
    20. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


    Hi i am Johnson fren been there on the 14 Apr with him. Can i join u guys on the 21 Apr ?

  2. #3572
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. whitesky86
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 4 8 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 6 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3573
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. whitesky86
    03. william

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 4 8 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 6 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3574
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list = *Will reduce the number of players to 18 if someone can't attend.*

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. whitesky86
    03. william

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 4 8 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 6 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin
    = end of main list = *Will reduce the number of players to 18 if someone can't attend.*

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3575
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Gotta work on this weekend...


    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Paul
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin (TBC)
    = end of main list = *Will reduce the number of players to 18 if someone can't attend.*

    Waiting List
    01. whitesky86
    02. william
    03.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 4 8 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 6 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin
    = end of main list = *Will reduce the number of players to 18 if someone can't attend.*

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3576
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    21 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 | 6-7PM:C 1 2 3 | 7-8PM:C 2 5 6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. CSiang
    18. Alvin
    = end of main list = *Will reduce the number of players to 18 if someone can't attend.*

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. whitesky86
    03. william

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 4 8 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 6 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wyman
    16. WY
    17. Wayne
    18. CSiang
    19. Alvin
    = end of main list = *Will reduce the number of players to 18 if someone can't attend.*

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3577
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Alvin
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3578
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Alvin
    18. Cordelia
    19. Siew Ann
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3579
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    111
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Alvin
    18. Cordelia
    19. Siew Ann
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. WALTER
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    keen to join this session . hope to b in . Rgds ,

  10. #3580
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Alvin
    18. Cordelia
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Walter
    21. Wesley (TBC)
    22. Yan Kai (TBC)
    23.
    24
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3581
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Wesley (TBC)
    21. Yan Kai (TBC)
    22.
    23.
    24
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3582
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Wesley (TBC)
    21. Yan Kai (TBC)
    22. Shyn
    23.
    24
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3583
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Wesley (TBC)
    21. Yan Kai (TBC)
    22. Shyn
    23. Eddy
    24
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3584
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Wesley (TBC)
    21. Yan Kai (TBC)
    22. Shyn
    23. Eddy
    24. Sudha
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3585
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Shyn
    21. Eddy
    22. Sudha
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wesley (TBC)
    02. Yan Kai (TBC)
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3586
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Shyn
    21. Eddy
    22. Sudha
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. Wesley
    26. Ivan
    27. Haoqin
    28. Johnson (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3587
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Shyn
    21. Eddy
    22. Sudha
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. Wesley
    26. Ivan
    27. Haoqin
    28. Johnson (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Adrian
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •