User Tag List

Page 212 of 282 FirstFirst ... 112 162 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 262 ... LastLast
Results 3,588 to 3,604 of 4792
  1. #3588
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Wayne
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Adrian
    21. Eddy
    22. Sudha
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. Wesley
    26. Ivan
    27. Haoqin
    28. Johnson (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3589
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15.
    16. Alvin
    17. Cordelia
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Walter
    20. Adrian
    21. Eddy
    22. Sudha
    23. KT
    24. Raymond
    25. Wesley
    26. Ivan
    27. Haoqin
    28. Johnson (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3590
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Cordelia
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Walter
    19. Eddy
    20. Sudha
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Wesley
    24. Ivan
    25. Haoqin
    26. Johnson
    27. Adrian
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3591
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Cordelia
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Walter
    19. Eddy
    20. Sudha
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Wesley
    24. Ivan
    25. Haoqin
    26. Johnson
    27. Adrian
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3592
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    50
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 APR 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Cordelia
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Walter
    19. Eddy
    20. Sudha
    21. KT
    22. Raymond
    23. Wesley
    24. Ivan
    25. Haoqin
    26. Johnson
    27. Adrian
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. William
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3593
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (TBC)
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Li Jing
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 04-28-2012 at 09:59 AM.

  7. #3594
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (TBC)
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Li Jing
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3595
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (TBC)
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3596
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    134
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (TBC)
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22.Sudha
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3597
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (TBC)
    02. Alex Ong
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22.Sudha
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3598
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin (TBC)
    02. Alex Ong
    03. Kar Seng

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22.Sudha
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3599
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02. Kar Seng
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. Sudha
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3600
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02. Kar Seng
    03. adrian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. Sudha
    23. Alex Ong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3601
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee member)03. Kathryn (Committee member)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Chris08. Alan09. Cordelia10. Siew Ann11. Van Hien12. Lee13. John= end of main list =Waiting List01. Alex Ong02. Kar Seng03. adrianVENUE: Unity Primary School12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee member)03. Kathryn (Committee member)04. Ben05. John06. Chee Soon07. Robert08. Chris09. Alan10. Karloon11. Van Hien12. Lee13. Raymond Poon14. Wyman15. WY16. Alvin17. Siew Ann18. CSiang19. Wayne20. Karseng21. Lijing22. Sudha23. Alex Ong24. James 25.26.27.28.= end of main list =Waiting List01.02.03.T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3602
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Cordelia
    10. Siew Ann
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02. Kar Seng
    03. adrian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. Sudha
    23. Alex Ong
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3603
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alan
    08. Siew Ann
    09. Van Hien
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alex Ong
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Hafiz
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. Sudha
    23. Alex Ong
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3604
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    21
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    05 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 3 | 6-7PM:C 1 3 | 7-8PM:C 1 4 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alan
    08. Siew Ann
    09. Van Hien
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alex Ong
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Hafiz
    02. Ian (97111441)
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. Sudha
    23. Alex Ong
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6282
    : 04-11-2014, 06:19 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •