User Tag List

Page 213 of 296 FirstFirst ... 113 163 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 263 ... LastLast
Results 3,605 to 3,621 of 5026
  1. #3605
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Sudha
    22. Alex Ong
    23. James
    24. Cordelia
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3606
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    140
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Sudha
    22. Alex Ong
    23. James
    24. Cordelia
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3607
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Sudha
    22. Alex Ong
    23. James
    24. Cordelia
    25. Paul
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3608
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Sudha
    22. Alex Ong
    23. James
    24. Cordelia
    25. Paul
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3609
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Sudha
    22. Alex Ong
    23. James
    24. Cordelia
    25. Paul
    26. Eddy
    27. Melvin
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3610
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Sudha
    22. Alex Ong
    23. James
    24. Cordelia
    25. Paul
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3611
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. Sudha
    20. Alex Ong
    21. James
    22. Cordelia
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3612
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. Sudha
    20. Alex Ong
    21. James
    22. Cordelia
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Wai Keat
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24. Wai Keat
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3613
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. Sudha
    20. Alex Ong
    21. James
    22. Cordelia
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Wai Keat
    26. Adrian
    27. Adrian's Friend
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24. Wai Keat
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3614
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. CSiang
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. Sudha
    20. Alex Ong
    21. James
    22. Cordelia
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Wai Keat
    26. Adrian
    27. Adrian's Friend(Boyi)
    28. Adrian's Friend(hanwei)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24. Wai Keat
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3615
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. WY
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. Sudha
    20. Alex Ong
    21. James
    22. Cordelia
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Wai Keat
    26. Adrian
    27. Adrian's Friend(Boyi)
    28. Adrian's Friend(hanwei)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Wyman
    15. WY
    16. Alvin
    17. Siew Ann
    18. CSiang
    19. Wayne
    20. Karseng
    21. Lijing
    22. James
    23. Sudha
    24. Wai Keat
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3616
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. CSiang
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. James
    21. Sudha
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wai Keat
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3617
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. CSiang
    17. Wayne
    18. Lijing
    19. James
    20. Sudha
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. CSiang
    18. Wayne
    19. Karseng
    20. Lijing
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wai Keat
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3618
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex,

    This is Aproop - I'd messaged you earlier today. I would like to join in on Saturdays to play.

    As mentioned, I am an intermediate player - used to play at school and college level but lost touch after I graduated last year.

    Please let me know if I can join in from next weekend

    Cheers
    Aproop

  15. #3619
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wayne
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Sudha
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3620
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex

    Kelvin PMed me and asked me to add my name to the games I'm available in, so apart from 26th (where I've been added) I'm also adding my name on 19th.

    Looking forward to playing my first game in Sg!

    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wayne
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Sudha
    20. Aproop
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3621
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wayne
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Sudha
    20. Aproop
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •