User Tag List

Page 214 of 303 FirstFirst ... 114 164 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 264 ... LastLast
Results 3,622 to 3,638 of 5151
  1. #3622
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wayne
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Sudha
    20. Aproop
    21. Eddy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3623
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wayne
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Sudha
    20. Aproop
    21. Eddy
    22. Liew
    23. Siew Kei
    24. Matthew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  3. #3624
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16.
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19. Sudha
    20. Aproop
    21. Eddy
    22. Liew
    23. Siew Kei
    24. Matthew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  4. #3625
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    149
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Due to official task, cannot come for the game

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16.
    17. Lijing
    18. James
    19.
    20. Aproop
    21. Eddy
    22. Liew
    23. Siew Kei
    24. Matthew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  5. #3626
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Aproop
    19. Eddy
    20. Liew
    21. Siew Kei
    22. Matthew
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3627
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Aproop
    19. Eddy
    20. Liew
    21. Siew Kei
    22. Matthew
    23. Tiew
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3628
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
    19 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Lijing
    17. James
    18. Aproop
    19. Eddy
    20. Liew
    21. Siew Kei
    22. Matthew
    23. Tiew
    24. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Aproop
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3629
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. WY
    14. Alvin
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. Cordelia
    20. Wai Keat
    21. Aproop
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Lee
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. CSiang
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 05-19-2012 at 09:39 AM.

  9. #3630
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. WY
    14. Alvin
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. Cordelia
    20. Wai Keat
    21. Aproop
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Lee
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. CSiang
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3631
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Cordelia
    19. Wai Keat
    20. Aproop
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Lee
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. CSiang
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3632
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Location
    Philippines
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Cordelia
    19. Wai Keat
    20. Aproop
    21. Paul
    22. kclint (Phillip)
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Lee
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. CSiang
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3633
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Cordelia
    19. Wai Keat
    20. Aproop
    21. Paul
    22. kclint (Phillip)
    23. Wesley
    24. Ivan
    25. Haoqin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Lee
    17. Wayne
    18. Karseng
    19. Lijing
    20. CSiang
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3634
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Cordelia
    19. Wai Keat
    20. Aproop
    21. Paul
    22. kclint (Phillip)
    23. Wesley
    24. Ivan
    25. Haoqin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3635
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Cordelia
    19. Wai Keat
    20. Aproop
    21. Paul
    22. kclint (Phillip)
    23. Wesley
    24. Ivan
    25. Haoqin
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3636
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Wai Keat
    19. Aproop
    20. Paul
    21. kclint (Phillip)
    22. Wesley
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Cordelia
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3637
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Wai Keat
    19. Aproop
    20. Paul
    21. kclint (Phillip)
    22. Wesley
    23. Ivan
    24. Haoqin
    25. Eddy
    26. darren
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Cordelia
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3638
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Aproop
    19. Paul
    20. kclint (Phillip)
    21. Wesley
    22. Ivan
    23. Haoqin
    24. Eddy
    25. darren
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Cordelia
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6384
    : 11-14-2014, 12:39 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •