User Tag List

Page 218 of 294 FirstFirst ... 118 168 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 268 ... LastLast
Results 3,690 to 3,706 of 4998
  1. #3690
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. Aswin
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Jackie
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3691
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. Aswin
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Jackie
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3692
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13.
    14. Lijing
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Tracy
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. Aswin
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Jackie
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3693
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Lijing
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Tracy
    16. Eugene
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. Aswin
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Jackie
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3694
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Lijing
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Tracy
    16. Eugene
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. Aswin
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Jackie
    25. SteveC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3695
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Lijing
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Tracy
    16. Eugene
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. Aswin
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Jackie
    25. SteveC
    26. Melvin
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3696
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Lijing
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Tracy
    16. Eugene
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. Aswin
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Jackie
    25. SteveC
    26. Melvin
    27. Gabriel
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3697
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Wesley
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alvin L
    25. Ivan
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3698
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Wesley
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alvin L
    25. Ivan
    26. Aswin
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  10. #3699
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Lijing
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Aswin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3700
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, I am Eugene.Can you remove my name from the list for this week?I got some urgent things going on but will definitely join you guys next week. Thanks!

  12. #3701
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Lijing
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Aswin
    26. adrian
    27. hanwei
    28. boyi
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3702
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Lijing
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Karseng
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. John
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin L
    23. Ivan
    24. Aswin
    25. adrian
    26. hanwei
    27. boyi
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3703
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13.
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Karseng
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. John
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin L
    23. Ivan
    24. Aswin
    25. adrian
    26. hanwei
    27. boyi
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Lijing
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3704
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Steven
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Karseng
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. John
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin L
    23. Ivan
    24. Aswin
    25. adrian
    26. hanwei
    27. boyi
    28.Steven's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Lijing
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3705
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Steven
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Karseng
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. John
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin L
    23. Ivan
    24. Aswin
    25. adrian
    26. hanwei
    27. boyi
    28.Steven's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Lijing
    02.William
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3706
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex g (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Steven
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Karseng
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. John
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin L
    23. Ivan
    24. adrian
    25. hanwei
    26. boyi
    27.Steven's Friend
    28.Lijing
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.William
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    07 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •