User Tag List

Page 220 of 302 FirstFirst ... 120 170 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 270 ... LastLast
Results 3,724 to 3,740 of 5128
  1. #3724
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Aswin
    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Wynnie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02. Paul
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3725
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John

    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Wynnie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex Ong
    02. Paul
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24. Aswin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  3. #3726
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Wynnie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24. Aswin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE][/QUOTE]

  4. #3727
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Wynnie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. James
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24. Aswin
    25. James
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3728
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,458
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Wynnie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. James
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24. Aswin
    25. James
    26. Wesley
    27. Haoqin
    28. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin L
    02. Jackie
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3729
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Wynnie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02. James
    03. Tracy

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24. Aswin
    25. James
    26. Wesley
    27. Haoqin
    28. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin L
    02. Jackie
    03.Tracy

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3730
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,458
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. Tracy
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24. Aswin
    25. James
    26. Wesley
    27. Haoqin
    28. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin L
    02. Jackie
    03. Tracy

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3731
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14.
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Wencan
    23. Wesley
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alvin L
    26. Ivan
    27. Jackie
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. Tracy
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14.
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Eugene
    18. Karseng
    19. Lee
    20. WY
    21. John
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jackson Ngo
    24. Aswin
    25. James
    26. Wesley
    27. Haoqin
    28. Ivan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alvin L
    02. Jackie
    03. Tracy

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    hi Alex ,i will have a vacation for these two weeks,can't join

  9. #3732
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. CSiang
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Eugene
    16. Lee
    17. WY
    18. John
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wencan
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Jackie
    26. Paul
    27. James
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jackson Ngo
    23. Aswin
    24. James
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Ivan
    28. Alvin L
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackie
    02. Tracy
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3733
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. CSiang
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Eugene
    16. Lee
    17. WY
    18. John
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wencan
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Jackie
    26. Paul
    27. James
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Eddy
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jackson Ngo
    23. Aswin
    24. James
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Ivan
    28. Alvin L
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackie
    02. Tracy
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3734
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I moved Eddy to 18.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. CSiang
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Eugene
    16. Lee
    17. WY
    18. Eddy
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wencan
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Jackie
    26. Paul
    27. James
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jackson Ngo
    23. Aswin
    24. James
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Ivan
    28. Alvin L
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackie
    02. Tracy
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3735
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    My apologized, I don't know someone else has registered earlier then that. I leave it blank now.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. CSiang
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Eugene
    16. Lee
    17. WY
    18.
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wencan
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Jackie
    26. Paul
    27. James
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Eddy
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jackson Ngo
    23. Aswin
    24. James
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Ivan
    28. Alvin L
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackie
    02. Tracy
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3736
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee member)03. Kathryn (Committee member)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Chris08. Alan09. Karloon10. Van Hien11. Raymond Poon12. Wyman13. CSiang14. Siew Ann15. Eugene16. Lee17. WY18. Steven chai19. Alex Ong20. Wencan21. Wesley22. Haoqin23. Alvin L24. Ivan25. Jackie26. Paul27. James28. Tracy= end of main list =Waiting List01. Eddy02. 03. VENUE: Unity Primary School21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee member)03. Kathryn (Committee member)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Chris08. Alan09. Karloon10. Van Hien11. Raymond Poon12. Wyman13. Wayne14. CSiang15. Siew Ann16. Eugene17. Karseng18. Lee19. WY20. John21. Alex Ong22. Jackson Ngo23. Aswin 24. James25. Wesley26. Haoqin27. Ivan28. Alvin L= end of main list =Waiting List01. Jackie02. Tracy03. T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  14. #3737
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. CSiang
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Eugene
    16. Lee
    17. WY
    18.
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wencan
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Jackie
    26. Paul
    27. James
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Eddy
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jackson Ngo
    23. Aswin
    24. James
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Ivan
    28. Alvin L
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackie
    02. Tracy
    03. Wencan

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3738
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. CSiang
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Eugene
    16. Lee
    17. WY
    18. Eddy
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wencan
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin L
    24. Ivan
    25. Jackie
    26. Paul
    27. James
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Eugene
    17. Karseng
    18. Lee
    19. WY
    20. John
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jackson Ngo
    23. Aswin
    24. James
    25. Wesley
    26. Haoqin
    27. Ivan
    28. Alvin L
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackie
    02. Tracy
    03. Wencan

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3739
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,458
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Eugene
    16. Karseng
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. John
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Jackson Ngo
    22. Aswin
    23. James
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Ivan
    27. Alvin L
    28. Jackie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tracy
    02. Wencan
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3740
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. CSiang
    15. Eugene
    16. Karseng
    17. Lee
    18. WY
    19. John
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Jackson Ngo
    22. Aswin
    23. James
    24. Wesley
    25. Haoqin
    26. Ivan
    27. Alvin L
    28. Jackie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tracy
    02. Wencan
    03. Paul

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6376
    : 10-31-2014, 01:34 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •