User Tag List

Page 221 of 305 FirstFirst ... 121 171 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 271 ... LastLast
Results 3,741 to 3,757 of 5184
  1. #3741
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Alex Ong
    19. Jackson Ngo
    20. Aswin
    21. James
    22. Wesley
    23. Haoqin
    24. Ivan
    25. Tracy
    26. Wencan
    27. Paul
    28. Adrian
    29. Boyi
    30. Hanwei
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3742
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Alex Ong
    18. Jackson Ngo
    19. Aswin
    20. James
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Tracy
    25. Wencan
    26. Paul
    27. Adrian
    28. Boyi
    29. Hanwei
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3743
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Alex Ong
    18. Jackson Ngo
    19. Aswin
    20. James
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Tracy
    25. Wencan
    26. Paul
    27. Adrian
    28. Boyi
    29. Hanwei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1) SteveC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3744
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Alex Ong
    18. Jackson Ngo
    19. Aswin
    20. James
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Tracy
    25. Wencan
    26. Paul
    27. Adrian
    28. Boyi
    29. Hanwei
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1) SteveC
    2) William

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3745
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Alex Ong
    18. Jackson Ngo
    19. Aswin
    20. James
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Tracy
    25. Wencan
    26. Paul
    27. Adrian
    28. Boyi
    29. Hanwei
    30. SteveC (hanser)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1) William

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3746
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28 JUL 2012 - NO GAME! UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL SPORTS HALL IS NOT AVAILABLE.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3747
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28 JUL 2012 - NO GAME! UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL SPORTS HALL IS NOT AVAILABLE.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13n Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless 9ou have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3748
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13n Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Wencan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless 9ou have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3749
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28 JUL 2012 - NO GAME! UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL SPORTS HALL IS NOT AVAILABLE FOR BOOKING.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13n Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Wencan
    28. Adrian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi (TBC)
    2. Hanwei (TBC)
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless 9ou have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3750
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28 JUL 2012 - NO GAME! UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL SPORTS HALL IS NOT AVAILABLE FOR BOOKING.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Wencan
    28. Adrian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi (TBC)
    2. Hanwei (TBC)
    3. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless 9ou have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3751
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28 JUL 2012 - NO GAME! UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL SPORTS HALL IS NOT AVAILABLE FOR BOOKING.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Wencan
    28. Adrian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi (TBC)
    2. Hanwei (TBC)
    3. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    4.Lijing

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless 9ou have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  12. #3752
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Wencan
    28. Adrian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi (TBC)
    2. Hanwei (TBC)
    3. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    4. Lijing

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3753
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Wencan
    28. Adrian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi (TBC)
    2. Hanwei (TBC)
    3. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    4. Lijing

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3754
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. John
    18. Karloon
    19. CSiang
    20. Chee
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Aswin
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Wencan
    28. Adrian (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi (TBC)
    2. Hanwei (TBC)
    3. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    4. Lijing

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3755
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Aswin
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Wencan
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    3. Lijing
    4.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3756
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Wencan
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    3. Lijing
    4.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3757
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Wencan
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    2. Lijing
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6403
    : 12-19-2014, 05:49 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •