User Tag List

Page 222 of 297 FirstFirst ... 122 172 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 272 ... LastLast
Results 3,758 to 3,774 of 5034
  1. #3758
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Wencan
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    2. Lijing
    3. William

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3759
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Wencan
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    27. Lijing
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3760
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    64
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default I have added my name on the waiting list

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Wencan
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    27. Lijing
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Wai Keat Suen
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  4. #3761
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    sorry sick cant attend

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Wai Keat Suen
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    27. Lijing
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3762
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. Chee
    19. Wesley
    20. Haoqin
    21. Ivan
    22. Alvin L
    23. Wai Keat Suen
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    26. Lijing
    27. William
    28. Steven (hanser)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3763
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. Chee
    19. Wesley
    20. Haoqin
    21. Ivan
    22. Alvin L
    23. Wai Keat Suen
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    26. Lijing
    27. Steven (hanser)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Eugene
    13. Karseng
    14. Lee
    15. WY
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Chee
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Lijing
    25. Adrain (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3764
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Location
    Tanjong Pagar
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    04 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Van Hien
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Wyman
    12. Wayne
    13. Eugene
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. John
    17. Karloon
    18. Chee
    19. Wesley
    20. Haoqin
    21. Ivan
    22. Alvin L
    23. Wai Keat Suen
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Timmy (Wayne's Friend)
    26. Lijing
    27. Steven (hanser)
    28. Say Hian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Kelvin (Committee member)03. Kathryn (Committee member)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Chris08. Van Hien09. Raymond Poon10. Wyman11. Wayne12. Eugene13. Karseng14. Lee15. WY16. John17. Karloon18. CSiang 19. Chee20. Wesley21. Haoqin22. Ivan23. Alvin L24. Lijing25. Adrain (TBC)26. Boyi (TBC)27. Hanwei (TBC)28. Wencan= end of main list =Waiting List1. Timmy2. 3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by Say Hian; 08-04-2012 at 02:14 AM.

  8. #3765
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Chee
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan
    23. Lijing (TBC)

    24. Adrain (TBC)
    25. Boyi (TBC)
    26. Hanwei (TBC)
    27. Timmy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Chee
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3766
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Chee
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan
    23. Lijing (TBC)

    24. Adrain (TBC)
    25. Boyi (TBC)
    26. Hanwei (TBC)
    27. Timmy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Chee
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Alan
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3767
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Timmy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3768
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School 11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) 02. Kelvin (Committee member) 03. Kathryn (Committee member) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. Raymond Poon 09. Wyman 10. Wayne 11. Eugene 12. Karseng 13. Lee 14. WY 15. John 16. Karloon 17. CSiang 18. Haoqin 19. Ivan 20. Alvin L 21. Wencan 22. Chee (TBC) 23. Adrain (TBC) 24. Boyi (TBC) 25. Hanwei (TBC) 26. Timmy 27. Alex Ong 28. = end of main list = Waiting List 1. 2. 3. VENUE: Unity Primary School 18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989) 02. Kelvin (Committee member) 03. Kathryn (Committee member) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Chris 08. Van Hien 09. Raymond Poon 10. Wyman 11. Wayne 12. Karseng 13. Lee 14. WY 15. John 16. Karloon 17. CSiang 18. Alan 19. Haoqin 20. Ivan 21. Alvin L 22. Wencan 23. Adrain (TBC) 24. Boyi (TBC) 25. Hanwei (TBC) 26. Chee (TBC) 27. 28. = end of main list = Waiting List 1. 2. 3. T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3769
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Timmy
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3770
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Timmy
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3771
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I moved Eddy up to replace my name, 15.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. Eddy
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Timmy
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3772
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. Eddy
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Timmy
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3773
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. Eddy
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Timmy
    27. Alex Ong
    28. May
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3774
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. Eddy
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Timmy
    27. Alex Ong
    28. May
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •