User Tag List

Page 223 of 299 FirstFirst ... 123 173 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 273 ... LastLast
Results 3,775 to 3,791 of 5078
  1. #3775
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Eugene
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. Eddy
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Wencan
    22. Chee (TBC)

    23. Timmy
    24. Alex Ong
    25. May
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3776
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Wencan
    21. Chee (TBC)
    22. Alex Ong
    23. May
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3777
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Wencan
    21. Chee (TBC)
    22. Alex Ong
    23. May
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by shuennms; 08-10-2012 at 10:54 AM.

  4. #3778
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21. Wencan
    22. Chee
    23. Alex Ong
    24. May
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3779
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21. Wencan
    22. Chee
    23. Alex Ong
    24. May
    25. Daniel
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrain (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3780
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21. Wencan
    22. Chee
    23. Alex Ong
    24. May
    25. Daniel
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Wencan

    23. Adrian (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Timmy
    2. Alvin Hong
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3781
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21.
    22. Chee
    23. Alex Ong
    24. May
    25. Daniel
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Timmy

    23. Adrian (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin Hong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3782
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21. Chee
    22. Alex Ong
    23. May
    24. Daniel
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Timmy

    23. Adrian (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin Hong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3783
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21. Chee
    22. Alex Ong
    23. May
    24. Daniel
    25. SteveC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Timmy

    23. Adrian (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin Hong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3784
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21. Chee
    22. Alex Ong
    23. May
    24. Daniel
    25. SteveC (hanser)
    26. Steven
    27. Fabian
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Timmy

    23. Adrian (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin Hong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3785
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Eugene
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. Eddy
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Jackie

    21. Chee
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Fabian
    24. Daniel
    25. SteveC (hanser)
    26. Steven
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Alvin L
    22. Timmy

    23. Adrian (TBC)
    24. Boyi (TBC)
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Chee (TBC)
    27. Shyn
    28.
    Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin Hong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3786
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Timmy
    22. Chee
    23. Shyn
    24. Paul
    25. Alvin Hong

    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin

    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3787
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Timmy
    22. Chee
    23. Shyn
    24. Paul
    25. Alvin Hong

    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Tony
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3788
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Timmy
    22. Chee
    23. Shyn
    24. Paul
    25. Alvin Hong

    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Tony
    2. Tracy
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3789
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    166
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Timmy
    22. Chee
    23. Shyn
    24. Paul
    25. Alvin Hong

    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Tony
    2. Tracy
    3. Alexch

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3790
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Timmy
    22. Chee
    23. Shyn
    24. Paul
    25. Alvin Hong

    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Tony
    2. Tracy
    3. Alexch
    4. Darrenlee

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3791
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Timmy
    22. Chee
    23. Shyn
    24. Paul
    25. Alvin Hong

    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Tony
    2. Tracy
    3. Alexch
    4. Darrenlee
    5. Alex Ong

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •