User Tag List

Page 224 of 296 FirstFirst ... 124 174 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 274 ... LastLast
Results 3,792 to 3,808 of 5027
  1. #3792
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Timmy
    21. Chee
    22. Shyn
    23. Paul
    24. Alvin Hong
    25. Tony

    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Tracy
    2. Alexch
    3. Darrenlee
    4. Alex Ong

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3793
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Timmy
    21. Chee
    22. Shyn
    23. Paul
    24. Alvin Hong
    25. Tony

    26. Tracy
    27. Alexch
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3794
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Alvin L
    20. Timmy
    21. Chee
    22. Shyn
    23. Paul
    24. Alvin Hong
    25. Tony

    26. Tracy
    27. Alexch
    28. Darrenlee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Wesley
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3795
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. Karloon
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin L
    19. Timmy
    20. Chee
    21. Shyn
    22. Paul
    23. Alvin Hong
    24. Tony

    25. Tracy
    26. Alexch
    27. Darrenlee
    28. Alex Ong

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Wesley
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3796
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. Karloon
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin L
    19. Timmy
    20. Chee
    21. Shyn
    22. Paul
    23. Alvin Hong
    24. Tony

    25. Tracy
    26. Alexch
    27. Darrenlee
    28. Alex Ong

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Wesley
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3797
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. Karloon
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin L
    19. Timmy
    20. Chee
    21. Shyn
    22. Paul
    23. Alvin Hong
    24. Tony

    25. Tracy
    26. Alexch
    27. Darrenlee
    28. Alex Ong

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Wesley
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Timmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3798
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. Karloon
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin L
    19. Timmy
    20. Chee
    21. Shyn
    22. Paul
    23. Alvin Hong
    24. Tony

    25. Tracy
    26. Alexch
    27. Darrenlee
    28. Alex Ong

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Wesley
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Chee
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Timmy
    3. Leong Ley


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3799
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin L
    23. Tracy
    24. Eugene
    25. Alvin
    Hong
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Timmy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. Fabian
    3.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  9. #3800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin L
    22. Tracy
    23. Eugene
    24. Alvin
    Hong
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Timmy
    27. Leong Ley
    28. Steven

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Fabian
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 08-20-2012 at 04:33 AM.

  10. #3801
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Alan
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin L
    21. Tracy
    22. Eugene
    23. Alvin
    Tan
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Timmy
    26. Leong Ley
    27. Steven
    28. Fabian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3802
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Alan
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin L
    21. Tracy
    22. Eugene
    23. Alvin
    Tan
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Timmy
    26. Leong Ley
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3803
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Tracy
    21. Eugene
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alex Ong

    24. Leong Ley
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3804
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Tracy
    21. Eugene
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alex Ong

    24. Leong Ley
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3805
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Tracy
    21. Eugene
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by shuennms; 08-24-2012 at 06:20 PM.

  15. #3806
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    64
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: [COLOR=#0000cd]Unity Primary School25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Chris08. Van Hien09. Raymond Poon10. Wyman11. Karseng12. Lee13. John14. CSiang15. Alan 16. Haoqin17. Ivan18. Wesley19. Alvin L20. Tracy21. Eugene22. Alvin Tan23. Alex Ong24. Leong Ley25. Eddy26. Wai Keat27.28. = end of main list =Waiting List1. 2. 3. VENUE: Unity Primary School1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Chris08. Van Hien09. Raymond Poon10. Wyman11. Wayne12. Karseng13. Lee14. WY15. John16. Karloon17. CSiang 18. Alan19. Haoqin20. Ivan21. Wesley22. Alvin Tan23. Eugene24. Adrian = end of main list =Waiting List1. Boyi 2. Hanwei3. 4.T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  16. #3807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    64
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Tracy
    21. Eugene
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Eddy
    26. Wai Keat
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  17. #3808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Tracy
    21. Eugene
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Eddy
    26. Wai Keat
    27. Albert
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •