User Tag List

Page 225 of 295 FirstFirst ... 125 175 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 275 ... LastLast
Results 3,809 to 3,825 of 4999
  1. #3809
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 AUG 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr




    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Alan
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Tracy
    21. Eugene
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Eddy
    26. Wai Keat
    27. Albert
    28. Lew
    = end of main list =




    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.




    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr




    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian
    = end of main list =




    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3.
    4.




    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3810
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3. Tracy
    4.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97223989/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  3. #3811
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    564
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3. Tracy
    4.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3812
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Adrian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Boyi
    2. Hanwei
    3. Tracy
    4.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3813
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Adrian
    24. Boyi

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei
    2. Tracy
    3.
    4.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3814
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Alan
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Adrian
    24. Boyi

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei
    2. Tracy
    3.
    4.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2. CL
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  7. #3815
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1 SEP 2012 - SESSION CANCEL DUE TO THE SCHOOL HALL'S MAINTENANCE PROGRAM!!!

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    8 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2. CL
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3816
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Ong
    2. CL
    3.
    4.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  9. #3817
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8 SEP 2012 - This saturday's session has been cancelled due to the school's unfinished cable laying works.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Alan
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3818
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    564
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Lew
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Hanwei (TBC)
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3819
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8 SEP 2012 - This saturday's session has been cancelled due to the school's unfinished cable laying works.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3820
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    186
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8 SEP 2012 - This saturday's session has been cancelled due to the school's unfinished cable laying works.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. Eddy

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3821
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Adrian (TBC)
    25. Boyi (TBC)
    26. Hanwei (TBC)
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3822
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Adrian (TBC)
    25. Boyi (TBC)
    26. Hanwei (TBC)
    27. Andy
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3823
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,375
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3824
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3825
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. CL

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •