User Tag List

Page 226 of 299 FirstFirst ... 126 176 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 276 ... LastLast
Results 3,826 to 3,842 of 5071
  1. #3826
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. CL

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  2. #3827
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. CL

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin L
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  3. #3828
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28. CL

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin L
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  4. #3829
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin L
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Eugene
    22. Tracy
    23. Lew
    24. Eddy
    25. Andy
    26. Adrian
    27. Boyi
    28. CL

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  5. #3830
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. CSiang
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Alvin L
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Eugene
    22. Tracy
    23. Lew
    24. Eddy
    25. Andy
    26. Adrian
    27. Boyi
    28. CL

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  6. #3831
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Alvin L
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi
    27. CL
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  7. #3832
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Alvin L
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi
    27. CL
    28. Wai Keat

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3833
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Alvin L
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi
    27. CL
    28. Wai Keat

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Johnson
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3834
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. CSiang
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Alvin L
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Lew
    23. Eddy
    24. Andy
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi
    27. CL
    28. Wai Keat

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Johnson
    2. Guang
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian
    4.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3835
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Ling
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.



  11. #3836
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Paul
    24. Lew
    25. Adrian (TBC)
    26. Boyi (TBC)
    27. Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. Fabian
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Ling
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12.
    WY
    13.
    John
    14.
    Alan
    15.
    Karloon
    16.
    CSiang
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22.
    Paul
    23.
    Lew
    24.
    Adrian (TBC)
    25.
    Boyi (TBC)
    26.
    Hanwei (TBC)
    27.
    Alex Ong
    28.
    Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    Fabian
    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Karseng
    12. Lee
    13. WY
    14. John
    15. Alan

    16. Karloon
    17. CSiang
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. Ling
    26. Adrian (TBC)
    27. Boyi (TBC)
    28. Hanwei (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Lee
    13.
    WY
    14.
    John
    15.
    Alan
    16.
    Karloon
    17.
    CSiang
    18.
    Haoqin
    19.
    Ivan
    20.
    Wesley
    21.
    Alvin Tan
    22.
    Eugene
    23.
    Paul
    24.
    Lew
    25.
    Adrian (TBC)
    26.
    Boyi (TBC)
    27.
    Hanwei (TBC)
    28.
    Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    Fabian
    2. Steven
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12.
    WY
    13.
    John
    14.
    Alan
    15.
    Karloon
    16.
    CSiang
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22.
    Paul
    23.
    Lew
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Fabian
    26. Steven

    27.
    Adrian (TBC)
    28.
    Boyi (TBC)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)

    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3840
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12.
    WY
    13.
    John
    14.
    Alan
    15.
    Karloon
    16.
    CSiang
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22.
    Paul
    23.
    Lew
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Fabian
    26. Steven

    27.

    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3841
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Steven
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12.
    WY
    13.
    John
    14.
    Alan
    15.
    Karloon
    16.
    CSiang
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22.
    Paul
    23.
    Lew
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Fabian
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3842
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11.
    WY
    12.
    John
    13.
    Alan
    14.
    Karloon
    15.
    Haoqin
    16.
    Ivan
    17.
    Wesley
    18.
    Alvin Tan
    19.
    Eugene
    20.
    Paul
    21.
    Lew
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Fabian
    24. Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •