User Tag List

Page 227 of 294 FirstFirst ... 127 177 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 277 ... LastLast
Results 3,843 to 3,859 of 4998
  1. #3843
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11.
    WY
    12.
    John
    13.
    Alan
    14.
    Karloon
    15.
    Haoqin
    16.
    Ivan
    17.
    Wesley
    18.
    Alvin Tan
    19.
    Eugene
    20.
    Paul
    21.
    Lew
    22.
    Fabian
    23.
    Steven
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3844
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11.
    WY
    12.
    John
    13.
    Alan
    14.
    Karloon
    15.
    Haoqin
    16.
    Ivan
    17.
    Wesley
    18. Alvin L

    19.
    Alvin Tan
    20.
    Eugene
    21.
    Paul
    22.
    Lew
    23.
    Fabian
    24.
    Steven
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3845
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. WY
    11. John

    12. Alan

    13. Karloon

    14. Haoqin

    15. Ivan

    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L

    18. Alvin Tan

    19. Eugene

    20. Paul

    21. Lew

    22. Fabian

    23. Steven

    24.

    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. Ling
    27. Adrian (TBC)
    28. Boyi (TBC)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Hanwei (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3846
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan

    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Tracy
    22. Ling
    23. Wayne
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan

    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Tracy
    22. Ling
    23. Wayne
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan

    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Tracy
    22. Ling
    23. Wayne
    24. James
    25. Alex Ong
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    On-behalf of the Organizing Committee, we would like to Thank You for your supports to the club and also play with full courteousy.

    We have been running this Saturday 5pm Badminton Session since July 2008 (or even earlier) and we always have "Friendly" in mind.

    As times passed, we have only recently realized that we have been sufferring from losses due to the high expenses on courts and especially shuttles. We hereby urge everyone to be more considerate when changing of shuttles.

    And it has been a great challenge for us to populate the list of attendance where it should be self-service. Please do not pop-by last minute when your name is not in the Main List; so sorry to inform you that we will really turn you down in future.

    Do note that putting in your name and confirming your attendance is your reponsibility, not the Organizing Committee.

    Fail to remove your name without informing will be bar from playing in the Group. (*Warning will only be given once)

    With effect of 1/Oct/12 onwards, we will be charging S$8 for each member with the play format of 3x courts for 5-6pm, 4x courts for 6-7pm, 3x courts for 7-8pm and 1x court for 8-9pm. Each court will be allocated 12x shuttles (Total of 4x tubes). And each session, we will only takes in 28 members (First Come First Serve).

    *For 6/Oct, courts have been booked prior so still stick to 5-9pm but S$8/member*

    In the event that you have any feedback or clarification, feel free to watsapp/SMS me at 97319783.
    Last edited by shuennms; 09-24-2012 at 11:13 AM.

  8. #3850
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan

    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Tracy
    22. Ling
    23. Wayne
    24. James
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Andy
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Karseng
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan

    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Haoqin
    18. Ivan
    19. Wesley
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Tracy
    22. Ling
    23. Wayne
    24. James
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Andy
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10.
    Lee
    11.
    WY
    12.
    John
    13.
    Alan
    14.
    Karloon
    15.
    CSiang
    16.
    Haoqin
    17.
    Ivan
    18.
    Wesley
    19.
    Alvin Tan
    20.
    Tracy
    21.
    Ling
    22.
    Wayne
    23.
    James
    24. Alex Ong
    25.
    Andy
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    Last edited by karseng76; 09-25-2012 at 10:29 AM.

  11. #3853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10.
    Lee
    11.
    WY
    12.
    John
    13.
    Alan
    14.
    Karloon
    15.
    CSiang
    16.
    Haoqin
    17.
    Ivan
    18.
    Wesley
    19.
    Alvin Tan
    20.
    Tracy
    21.
    Ling
    22.
    Wayne
    23.
    James
    24. Alex Ong
    25.
    Andy
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate


  12. #3854
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09.
    Lee
    10.
    WY
    11.
    John
    12.
    Alan
    13.
    Karloon
    14.
    CSiang
    15.
    Haoqin
    16.
    Ivan
    17. Alvin L

    18.
    Wesley
    19.
    Alvin Tan
    20.
    Tracy
    21.
    Ling
    22.
    Wayne
    23.
    James
    24. Alex Ong
    25.
    Andy
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  13. #3855
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon

    09.
    WY
    10.
    John
    11.
    Alan
    12.
    Karloon
    13.
    Haoqin
    14.
    Ivan
    15. Alvin L

    16.
    Wesley
    17.
    Alvin Tan
    18.
    Tracy
    19.
    Ling
    20.
    Wayne
    21.
    James
    22. Alex Ong
    23.
    Andy
    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Adrian (TBC)
    2. Boyi (TBC)
    3. Hanwei (TBC)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .


  14. #3856
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    John
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Haoqin
    13. Alvin L

    14.
    Wesley
    15.
    Alvin Tan
    16.
    Tracy
    17.
    Ling
    18.
    Wayne
    19.
    James
    20. Alex Ong
    21.
    Andy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  15. #3857
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    186
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    John
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Haoqin
    13. Alvin L

    14.
    Wesley
    15.
    Alvin Tan
    16.
    Tracy
    17.
    Ling
    18.
    Wayne
    19.
    James
    20. Alex Ong
    21.
    Andy
    22. Eddy
    23.
    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  16. #3858
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Moved Eddy to no.9.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Haoqin
    13. Alvin L

    14.
    Wesley
    15.
    Alvin Tan
    16.
    Tracy
    17.
    Ling
    18.
    Wayne
    19.
    James
    20. Alex Ong
    21.
    Andy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  17. #3859
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Haoqin
    13. Alvin L

    14.
    Wesley
    15.
    Alvin Tan
    16.
    Tracy
    17.
    Ling
    18.
    Wayne
    19.
    James
    20. Alex Ong
    21.
    Andy
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's bro
    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •