User Tag List

Page 229 of 302 FirstFirst ... 129 179 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 279 ... LastLast
Results 3,877 to 3,893 of 5127
  1. #3877
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Lee
    12. WY

    13. John

    14. Alan

    15. Karloon

    16. Haoqin

    17. Ivan

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin Tan

    20. Eugene

    21. SteveC

    22. James
    23. Alexch
    24. Eddy

    25. William

    26. Alvin L
    27. Chee
    28. Chee Bro

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Chee's Friend
    2. Alvin's Friend
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  2. #3878
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. WY
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Karloon
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Lew
    22. Wayne
    23. Chok Seng
    24. Alvin Tan's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin L
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3879
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. WY
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Karloon
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Lew
    22. Wayne
    23. Chok Seng
    24. Alvin Tan's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin L
    2. James
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3880
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    wow so full... gonna test out my luck!!!

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. WY
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Karloon
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Lew
    22. Wayne
    23. Chok Seng
    24. Alvin Tan's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Alvin L
    2. James
    3. Vince (ah.b|ack)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3881
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. WY
    12. Alan
    13. Karloon
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L

    18. Eugene
    19. Tracy
    20. Lew
    21. Wayne
    22. Chok Seng
    23. James
    24. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3882
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. WY
    12. Alan
    13. Karloon
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L

    18. Eugene
    19. Vince (ah.b|ack)
    20. Lew
    21. Wayne
    22. Chok Seng
    23. James
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3883
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Taking myself out from the list... thanks...

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. WY
    12. Alan
    13. Karloon
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L

    18. Eugene
    19. Lew
    20. Wayne
    21. Chok Seng
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3884
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Lee
    10. WY
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L

    17. Eugene
    18. Lew
    19. Wayne
    20. Chok Seng
    21. James
    22.

    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3885
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Lee
    10. WY
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L

    17. Eugene
    18. Lew
    19. Wayne
    20. Chok Seng
    21. James
    22. Steven

    23. Fabian
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3886
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Lee
    10. WY
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L

    17. Eugene
    18. Lew
    19. Wayne
    20. Chok Seng
    21. James
    22. Zikry

    23. Fabian
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3887
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Lee
    09. WY
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L

    16. Eugene
    17. Lew
    18. Wayne
    19. Chok Seng
    20. James
    21. Zikry

    22. Fabian
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3888
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Lee
    09. WY
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L

    16. Eugene
    17. Lew
    18. Wayne
    19. James
    20. Zikry

    21. Fabian
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3889
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Lee
    09. WY
    10. Alan
    11. Karloon
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L

    16. Eugene
    17. Lew
    18. Wayne
    19. James
    20. Zikry

    21. Fabian
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's bro
    24. Chee's friend

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3890
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. James
    24. Alvin's Friend
    25. Fabian
    26. Chee
    27. Chee's Bro
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3891
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Eugene
    18. Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. James
    21. Alvin's Friend
    22. Fabian
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3892
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    170
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Eugene
    18. Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. James
    21. Alvin's Friend
    22. Fabian
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Alexch
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Alexch
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3893
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Eugene
    18. Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. James
    21. Alvin's Friend
    22. Fabian
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Alexch
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Alexch
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •