User Tag List

Page 230 of 305 FirstFirst ... 130 180 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 280 ... LastLast
Results 3,894 to 3,910 of 5179
  1. #3894
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Eugene
    18. Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. James
    21. Alvin's Friend
    22. Fabian
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Alexch
    26. Paul
    27. CL
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Alexch
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3895
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Eugene
    18. Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. James
    21. Alvin's Friend
    22. Fabian
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Alexch
    26. Paul
    27. CL
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Alexch
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3896
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. CSiang
    17. Eugene
    18. Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. James
    21. Alvin's Friend
    22. Fabian
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Alexch
    26. Paul
    27. CL
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Erwin
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Alexch
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3897
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Alvin's Friend
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Alexch
    24. Paul
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27. Erwin
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Alexch
    28. Fabian
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3898
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Alvin's Friend
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Paul
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26. Erwin
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Fabian
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3899
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Alvin's Friend
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Paul
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26. Erwin
    27. Chee's friend
    28. Chee's friend2
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Fabian
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3900
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Alvin's Friend
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Paul
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26. Erwin
    27. Chee's friend
    28. Chee's friend2
    29. rocky
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Fabian
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3901
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Alvin's Friend
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Paul
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26. Erwin
    27. Chee's friend
    28. Chee's friend2
    29. rocky
    30. Woon

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Chris
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Zikry
    26. Tony
    27. Fabian
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3902
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Chee
    21. Chee's Bro
    22. Paul
    23. CL
    24. Eddy
    25. Erwin
    26. Chee's friend
    27. Chee's friend2
    28. rocky
    29. Woon
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Zikry
    25. Tony
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3903
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    39
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Chee
    21. Chee's Bro
    22. Paul
    23. CL
    24. Eddy
    25. Erwin
    26. Chee's friend
    27. Chee's friend2
    28. rocky
    29. Woon
    30. Fred

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Zikry
    25. Tony
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3904
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. James
    20. Chee
    21. Chee's Bro
    22. Paul
    23. CL
    24. Eddy
    25. Erwin
    26. Chee's friend
    27. Chee's friend2
    28. rocky
    29. Woon
    30. Fred

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Liew
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Zikry
    25. Tony
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. WY
    13. John
    14. Alan
    15. Karloon
    16. Eugene
    17. Tracy
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Liew
    20. Chee
    21. Chee's Bro
    22. Paul
    23. CL
    24. Eddy
    25. Erwin
    26. Chee's friend
    27. Chee's friend2
    28. rocky
    29. Woon
    30. Fred

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Zikry
    25. Tony
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. WY
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Karloon
    15. Eugene
    16. Tracy
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Paul
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23. Erwin
    24. Chee's friend
    25. Chee's friend2
    26. rocky
    27. Woon
    28. Fred
    29. Liew
    30. Leong Ley

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Eugene
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Zikry
    25. Tony
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Eugene
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Zikry
    24. Tony
    25. Fabian
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  15. #3908
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. John
    11. Alan
    12. Chris
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Eugene
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Chee
    20. Chee's Bro
    21. Zikry
    22. Wayne
    23. Tony
    24. Fabian
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3909
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Fabian
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3910
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Fabian
    24. Eddy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6401
    : 12-12-2014, 06:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •