User Tag List

Page 232 of 294 FirstFirst ... 132 182 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 282 ... LastLast
Results 3,928 to 3,944 of 4994
  1. #3928
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Zikry
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Eugene
    19. CSiang
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Fabian
    25. Paul
    26. AC
    27. SteveC
    28. Tan
    29. Lim
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3929
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Zikry
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Eugene
    19. CSiang
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Fabian
    25. Paul
    26. AC
    27. SteveC
    28. Tan
    29. Lim
    30. Csiang's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3930
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Alan
    12. Chris
    13. Haoqin
    14. Zikry
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Eugene
    18. CSiang
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Fabian
    24. Paul
    25. AC
    26. SteveC
    27. Tan
    28. Lim
    29. Han Keong
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3931
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mozart68 View Post
    venue: Unity primary school
    3 nov 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6pm:c 2 3 4 | 6-8pm:c 1 2 3 4 | 8-9m:c 4 = 12hr

    main list
    01. kelvin (organizer - 96441085)
    02. kathryn (co organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van hien
    07. Raymond poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Alan
    12. Chris
    13. Haoqin
    14. Zikry
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin l
    17. Eugene
    18. Csiang
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin tan
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's bro
    23. Fabian
    24. Paul
    25. Ac
    26. Stevec
    27. Tan
    28. Lim
    29. Han keong
    30. Kt
    = end of main list =

    waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    venue: Unity primary school
    10 nov 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6pm:c 2 3 4 | 6-8pm:c 1 2 3 4 | 8-9m:c 4 = 12hr

    main list
    01. Alex ng (organizer & stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (co organizer)
    03. Kathryn (co organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van hien
    08. Raymond poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. Wy
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin l
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&c:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (no beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do not turn up if your name is not in the main list unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3932
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Alan
    12. Chris
    13. Haoqin
    14. Zikry
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Eugene
    18. CSiang
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Chee
    22. Chee's Bro
    23. Fabian
    24. Paul
    25. AC
    26. SteveC
    27. Tan
    28. Lim
    29. Han Keong
    30. KT
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3933
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Zikry
    19. Karloon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Lew
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Lim
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    Last edited by MoZarT68; 11-03-2012 at 08:35 AM.

  7. #3934
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Zikry
    19. Karloon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Lew
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Lim
    25. AC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26. AC
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  8. #3935
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Zikry
    19. Karloon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Lew
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Lim
    25. AC
    26. Shyn
    27. Shyn's Fren
    28. Jimmy
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26. AC
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3936
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry
    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Lew
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Lim
    24. AC
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    27. Jimmy
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26. AC
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3937
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry
    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Lew
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Lim
    24. AC
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    27. Jimmy
    28. CL
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26. AC
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3938
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry
    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Lim
    23. AC
    24. Shyn
    25. Shyn's Fren
    26. Jimmy
    27. CL
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26. AC
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3939
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry
    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Lim
    23. AC
    24. Shyn
    25. Shyn's Fren
    26. Jimmy
    27. CL
    28. Kar Seng
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26. AC
    27. Kar Seng
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3940
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. Alan
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry
    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Lim
    23. AC
    24. Shyn
    25. Shyn's Fren
    26. Jimmy
    27. CL
    28. Kar Seng
    29. Han Keong
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Lew
    24. Ah Zhi
    25. Ah Zhi's Bro
    26. AC
    27. Kar Seng
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3941
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry
    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Lim
    22. AC
    23. Shyn
    24. Shyn's Fren
    25. Jimmy
    26. CL
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Han Keong
    29. Steven
    30. Fabian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3942
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Ah Zhi
    18. Ah Zhi's Bro
    19. Lim
    20. AC
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Fren
    23. Jimmy
    24. CL
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Han Keong
    27. Steven
    28. Fabian
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3943
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Ah Zhi
    18. Ah Zhi's Bro
    19. Lim
    20. AC
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Fren
    23. Jimmy
    24. CL
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Han Keong
    27. Steven
    28. Fabian
    29. Weida
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by shuennms; 11-09-2012 at 05:26 PM.

  17. #3944
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Ah Zhi
    18. Ah Zhi's Bro
    19. Lim
    20. AC
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Fren
    23. Jimmy
    24. CL
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Han Keong
    27. Steven
    28. Fabian
    29. Weida
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6330
    : 07-25-2014, 08:14 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •