User Tag List

Page 235 of 283 FirstFirst ... 135 185 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 ... LastLast
Results 3,979 to 3,995 of 4798
  1. #3979
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. Haoqin
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Steven
    22. Lim
    23. Lee
    24. Leong Lay
    25. Zhi Guang
    26.
    Han Keong
    27. adrian
    28. hanwei
    29.
    CL
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. Han Keong
    25. Lim
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3980
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    76
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. Haoqin
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Steven
    22. Lim
    23. Lee
    24. Leong Lay
    25. Zhi Guang
    26.
    Han Keong
    27. adrian
    28. hanwei
    29.
    CL
    30. Melvin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. Han Keong
    25. Lim
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3981
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    196
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. Haoqin
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Steven
    22. Lim
    23. Lee
    24. Leong Lay
    25. Zhi Guang
    26.
    Han Keong
    27. adrian
    28. hanwei
    29.
    CL
    30. Melvin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. SteveC
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. Han Keong
    25. Lim
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3982
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. Han Keong
    25. AC
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3983
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3984
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Paul
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3985
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Fabian

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Paul
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3986
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Not in Singapore. Move last person in list to my positon.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Fabian
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3987
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    47
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Fabian
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. KT

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3988
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ymqiu
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Fabian
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. KT

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Alex Ong
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3989
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    47
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Alex Ong
    26. KT

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3990
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Zikry

    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Alex Ong
    26. KT

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Paul
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3991
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Zikry

    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Alex Ong
    25. KT
    26. Paul

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Wesley
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Alvin L
    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3992
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Zikry

    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Alex Ong
    25. KT
    26. Paul

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Eddy
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Wesley
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Alvin L
    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Eddy
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  15. #3993
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    47
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Zikry

    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Alex Ong
    25. KT
    26. Paul

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Eddy
    2. Nitin
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Wesley
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Alvin L
    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Eddy
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  16. #3994
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Zikry

    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Alex Ong
    25. KT
    26. Paul

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Eddy
    2. Nitin
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Wesley
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Alvin L
    17. Karloon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Lee
    23. Alan
    24. AC
    25. Eddy
    26.
    Shyn
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Shyn's fren
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  17. #3995
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Haoqin
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry

    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Ah Zhi
    16. Ah Zhi's Bro
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Alex Ong
    22. KT
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Nitin
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6284
    : 04-17-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •