User Tag List

Page 236 of 302 FirstFirst ... 136 186 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 286 ... LastLast
Results 3,996 to 4,012 of 5124
  1. #3996
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Haoqin
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry

    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Ah Zhi
    16. Ah Zhi's Bro
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Alex Ong
    22. KT
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Nitin
    26. Raymond

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  2. #3997
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Haoqin
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry

    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Ah Zhi
    16. Ah Zhi's Bro
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Alex Ong
    22. KT
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Nitin
    26. Andy

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  3. #3998
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Correction: Just noticed someone already posted infront of me.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Haoqin
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry

    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Ah Zhi
    16. Ah Zhi's Bro
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Alex Ong
    22. KT
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Nitin
    26. Raymond

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  4. #3999
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Correction: Just noticed someone already posted infront of me.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Haoqin
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry

    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Ah Zhi
    16. Ah Zhi's Bro
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Alex Ong
    22. KT
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Nitin
    26. Raymond

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  5. #4000
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Correction: Just noticed someone already posted infront of me.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Anna
    08. WY
    09. Haoqin
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry

    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Ah Zhi
    16. Ah Zhi's Bro
    17. Eugene
    18. Lee
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Alex Ong
    22. KT
    23. Paul
    24. Eddy
    25. Nitin
    26. Raymond

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  6. #4001
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,455
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Ivan
    10. Alvin L
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Ah Zhi
    13. Ah Zhi's Bro
    14. Eugene
    15. Lee
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Alex Ong
    19. KT
    20. Paul
    21. Eddy
    22. Nitin
    23. Raymond
    24. William
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. CSiang
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  7. #4002
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Ivan
    10. Alvin L
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Ah Zhi
    13. Ah Zhi's Bro
    14. Eugene
    15. Lee
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Alex Ong
    19. KT
    20. Paul
    21. Eddy
    22. Nitin
    23. Raymond
    24. William
    25. adrian
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. CSiang
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  8. #4003
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Ben

    03. Robert
    04. Raymond Poon
    05. Wyman
    06. Kar Seng
    07. Chris
    08. WY
    09. Ivan
    10. Alvin L
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Ah Zhi
    13. Ah Zhi's Bro
    14. Eugene
    15. Lee
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Alex Ong
    19. KT
    20. Paul
    21. Eddy
    22. Nitin
    23. Raymond
    24. William
    25. adrian
    26.
    boyi
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. CSiang
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  9. #4004
    New Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Woodlands
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Hi Alex

    Quote Originally Posted by shuennms View Post
    Hi I am Alex who plays regularly at CCK Sports Hall from 5-8pm on Saturday.My group consist of 10 players (1 back to Sri Lanka, 1 in US Job Assignment, 1 Shift Work, 1 Busy with Project Schedule), Hence, usually only 5-6 players turn up. My members consist of Beginner, Beginner/Intermediate, Intermediate and Intermediate/Advanced level.I will collect $5 from each player each session to accommodate the Court and Shuttlecocks. As everyone knows that the shuttlecocks is getting more and more expensive, I would want to recruit more players to join our group.Do let me know your level and when will you be starting joining us, I will let you know the details.
    Hi alex can I join u guys today medium player phone number 97324016

  10. #4005
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,455
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. CSiang
    2. Han Keong
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24. CSiang
    25. Lim

    26. Raymond Poon
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate


  11. #4006
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    26. Shyn's Fren
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. CSiang
    2. Han Keong
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24.
    Raymond Poon
    25. Lim

    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  12. #4007
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Shyn's Fren
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. CSiang
    19. Han Keong
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    25.
    Shyn
    = end of main list = *Will reduce to 24 if anyone drops out*


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Ah Zhi
    19. Ah Zhi's Bro
    20. Eugene
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24.
    Raymond Poon
    25. Lim

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    Last edited by shuennms; 12-11-2012 at 09:30 PM.

  13. #4008
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Shyn
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Shyn's Fren
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. CSiang
    19. Han Keong
    20. Eugene
    21. Lee
    22. Alan
    23. AC
    24. Eddy
    = end of main list =


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Lim
    20. Eugene
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24.

    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    Last edited by shuennms; 12-12-2012 at 12:55 AM.

  14. #4009
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,455
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. John
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Shyn
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Shyn's Fren
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. CSiang
    18. Han Keong
    19. Eugene
    20. Lee
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Lim
    20. Eugene
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24.

    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4010
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. John
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Shyn
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Shyn's Fren
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. CSiang
    18. Han Keong
    19. Eugene
    20. Lee
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Lim
    20. Eugene
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24. Siew Ann

    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4011
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. John
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Shyn
    10. WY
    11. Eddy
    12. Shyn's Fren
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. CSiang
    18. Han Keong
    19. Eugene
    20. Lee
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Wyman
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alvin L
    16. Karloon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Lim
    20. Eugene
    21. Alan
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24. Siew Ann

    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4012
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,455
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lim
    19. Eugene
    20. Alan
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Siew Ann
    24.

    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •