User Tag List

Page 237 of 305 FirstFirst ... 137 187 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 287 ... LastLast
Results 4,013 to 4,029 of 5183
  1. #4013
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lim
    19. Eugene
    20. Alan
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Siew Ann
    24.
    SteveC
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4014
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lim
    19. Eugene
    20. Alan
    21. AC
    22. Ling
    23. Siew Ann
    24.
    SteveC
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4015
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lim
    19. Eugene
    20. Alan
    21. AC
    22. Ling
    23. Siew Ann
    24.
    SteveC
    25. Ling

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4016
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lim
    19. Eugene
    20. Alan
    21. AC
    22. Siew Ann
    23.
    SteveC
    24. Ling
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4017
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Lim
    19. Eugene
    20. Alan
    21. AC
    22. Siew Ann
    23.
    SteveC
    24. Ling
    25.
    Ed
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4018
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Lim
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Siew Ann
    22.
    SteveC
    23. Ling
    24.
    Ed
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4019
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Siew Ann
    19.
    SteveC
    20. Ling
    21.
    Ed
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4020
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Ivan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Yankae

    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. AC
    19. Siew Ann
    20.
    SteveC
    21. Ling
    22.
    Ed
    23.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #4021
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Chris
    11. WY
    12. Wesley
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Eugene
    19. Alan
    20. Lee

    21. Wyman
    22. AC
    23. Han Keong
    24. Shyn

    25. Shyn's Friend
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  10. #4022
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. Kar Seng
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4023
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. Kar Seng
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4024
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Karloon
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Han Keong
    19.
    Siew Ann
    20.
    Shyn
    21.
    Shyn's Friend
    22.
    23.
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4025
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Karloon
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Han Keong
    19.
    Siew Ann
    20.
    Shyn
    21.
    Shyn's Friend
    22. CL
    23.
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4026
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Karloon
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Han Keong
    19.
    Siew Ann
    20.
    Shyn
    21.
    Shyn's Friend
    22.
    23.
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4027
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Karloon
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Han Keong
    19.
    Siew Ann
    20.
    Shyn
    21.
    Shyn's Friend
    22. CL
    23.
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4028
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Karloon
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Han Keong
    19.
    Siew Ann
    20.
    Shyn
    21.
    Shyn's Friend
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4029
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    Woodlands
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Adding myself for 29 Dec only.

    Ed

    Quote Originally Posted by eddychok View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Karloon
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. AC
    18. Han Keong
    19.
    Siew Ann
    20.
    Shyn
    21.
    Shyn's Friend
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24. Ed

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6403
    : 12-19-2014, 05:49 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •