User Tag List

Page 239 of 302 FirstFirst ... 139 189 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 289 ... LastLast
Results 4,047 to 4,063 of 5123
  1. #4047
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Ed
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Yankae
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee
    18.
    Ling
    19. Eddy
    20.
    Leong Ley
    21. William
    22. Anna
    23. Zikry

    24. Alvin L
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4048
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    Jurong @ sg
    Posts
    1,132
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Ed
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Yankae
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee
    18.
    Ling
    19. Eddy
    20.
    Leong Ley
    21. William
    22. Anna
    23. Zikry

    24. Alvin L
    25.ceng

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by Cengsc; 01-05-2013 at 12:53 AM.

  3. #4049
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Ling
    24. Fabien
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 01-05-2013 at 07:45 AM.

  4. #4050
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Mars
    Posts
    225
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Ling
    24. Fabien
    25.Kelvin Low
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4051
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Ling
    24. Fabien
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4052
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Fabien
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4053
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Fabien
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. CSiang
    26. SteveC
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  8. #4054
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. CSiang
    25. SteveC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  9. #4055
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. CSiang
    25. SteveC
    26. Tiew
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  10. #4056
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. CSiang
    25. SteveC
    26. Tiew
    27. Jackson
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  11. #4057
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. CSiang
    25. SteveC
    26. Tiew
    27. Jackson
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  12. #4058
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. CSiang
    25. SteveC
    26. Tiew
    27. Jackson
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Eric
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  13. #4059
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. CSiang
    25. SteveC
    26. Tiew
    27. Jackson
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Eric
    2. adrian
    3. jianwei(adrian friend)
    4. boyi
    5. hanwei


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  14. #4060
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee

    18. AC
    19. Han Keong
    20. Shyn

    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Ling
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. CSiang
    25. SteveC
    26. Tiew
    27. Jackson
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Eric
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  15. #4061
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. CSiang
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4062
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,454
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. AC
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4063
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Mars
    Posts
    225
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. AC
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Kelvin Low
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •