User Tag List

Page 241 of 296 FirstFirst ... 141 191 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 291 ... LastLast
Results 4,081 to 4,097 of 5026
  1. #4081
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Yankae
    10. Karloon
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee

    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Eddy
    21. Kelvin Low
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4082
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Yankae
    10. Karloon
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee

    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Eddy
    21. Kelvin Low
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Eric Hu
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4083
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry that couldn't come today. I had moved Eric Hu up to replace mine. Thanks

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. Eric Hu
    09. Yankae
    10. Karloon
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee

    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Eddy
    21. Kelvin Low
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4084
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. Eric Hu
    09. Yankae
    10. Karloon
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee

    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Eddy
    21. Kelvin Low
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Andy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4085
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Lee

    12. Kelvin Low
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4086
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Lee

    12. Kelvin Low
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4087
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Kelvin Low
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4088
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Kelvin Low

    12. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Karloon
    10. Alvin Tan
    11. WY
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee
    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley
    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Haoqin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 02-13-2013 at 02:07 AM.

  9. #4089
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Kelvin Low

    12. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Karloon
    10. Alvin Tan
    11. WY
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee
    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley
    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackson
    27. Wendy
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson's Friend
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4090
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Kelvin Low

    12. Jackson

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Karloon
    10. Alvin Tan
    11. WY
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee
    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley
    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackson
    27. Wendy
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson's Friend
    2. Kar Seng
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4091
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Kelvin Low

    12. Jackson

    13. CL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Karloon
    10. Alvin Tan
    11. WY
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee
    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley
    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackson
    27. Wendy
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson's Friend
    2. Kar Seng
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4092
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 = 5hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    03. Robert
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien

    06. Karloon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Wyman
    11. Kelvin Low

    12. Jackson

    13. CL
    14. Steven
    15. Fabian
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Karloon
    10. Alvin Tan
    11. WY
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Eugene
    14. Alan
    15. Wyman
    16. AC
    17. Lee
    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley
    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackson
    27. Wendy
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson's Friend
    2. Kar Seng
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4093
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Kelvin Low
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Yankae
    23. Haoqin
    24. Jackson
    25. Wendy
    26. Tracy
    27. Jackson's Friend
    28. Kar Seng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4094
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Kelvin Low
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Yankae
    23. Haoqin
    24. Jackson
    25. Wendy
    26. Tracy
    27. Jackson's Friend
    28. Kar Seng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Paul
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4095
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,391
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Kelvin Low
    18. Chris
    19. Wesley

    20. Alvin L
    21. Yankae
    22. Haoqin
    23. Jackson
    24. Wendy
    25. Tracy
    26. Jackson's Friend
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4096
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Kelvin Low
    18. Chris
    19. Wesley

    20. Alvin L
    21. Yankae
    22. Haoqin
    23. Jackson
    24. Wendy
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4097
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    163
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Kelvin Low
    18. Chris
    19. Wesley

    20. Alvin L
    21. Yankae
    22. Haoqin
    23. Jackson
    24. Wendy
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Paul
    27. Alexch(93212292)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •