User Tag List

Page 242 of 305 FirstFirst ... 142 192 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 292 ... LastLast
Results 4,098 to 4,114 of 5181
  1. #4098
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackson
    23. Wendy
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Paul
    26. Alexch(93212292)
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Karloon
    18.
    Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley

    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4099
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackson
    23. Wendy
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Paul
    26. Alexch(93212292)
    27. Steven
    28. Fabian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Karloon
    18.
    Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley

    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4100
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackson
    23. Wendy
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Paul
    26. Alexch(93212292)
    27. Steven
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Karloon
    18.
    Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley

    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4101
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    choa chu kang
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackson
    23. Wendy
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Paul
    26. Alexch(93212292)
    27. Steven
    28. Johncck
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Karloon
    18.
    Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley

    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4102
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    219
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Johncck
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackson
    23. Wendy
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Paul
    26. Alexch(93212292)
    27. Steven
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Karloon
    18.
    Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley

    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4103
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Jurong singapore
    Posts
    193
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    *

    CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

    Thread:*CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

    Reply to Thread*Subscribe to this Thread…Tags:*None231232233234235236237238239240241 242FirstLastMoZarT68*said:02-22-2013*12:16 AM

    VENUE: Unity Primary School23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13. AC14. Lee15.*Shyn16.*Shyn's Friend17. Chris18. Wesley19. Alvin L*20. Yankae21. Haoqin22. Jackson23. Wendy24. Kar Seng25. Paul26. Alexch(93212292)27.28.= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.VENUE: Unity Primary School2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13.*Wyman14. AC15. Lee16. WY17. Karloon18.*Shyn19.*Shyn's Friend20.*Kelvin Low21. Chris22. Wesley23. Alvin L*24. Yankae25. Teddy26. Joyce27. Jackson28. Wendy= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.*(No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.*****MoZarT68*said:02-22-2013*01:41 AM

    VENUE: Unity Primary School23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13. AC14. Lee15.*Shyn16.*Shyn's Friend17. Chris18. Wesley19. Alvin L*20. Yankae21. Haoqin22. Jackson23. Wendy24. Kar Seng25. Paul26. Alexch(93212292)27. Steven28. Fabian= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.VENUE: Unity Primary School2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13.*Wyman14. AC15. Lee16. WY17. Karloon18.*Shyn19.*Shyn's Friend20.*Kelvin Low21. Chris22. Wesley23. Alvin L*24. Yankae25. Teddy26. Joyce27. Jackson28. Wendy= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.*(No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.*****MoZarT68*said:02-22-2013*06:12 AM

    VENUE: Unity Primary School23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13. AC14. Lee15.*Shyn16.*Shyn's Friend17. Chris18. Wesley19. Alvin L*20. Yankae21. Haoqin22. Jackson23. Wendy24. Kar Seng25. Paul26. Alexch(93212292)27. Steven28.*= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.VENUE: Unity Primary School2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13.*Wyman14. AC15. Lee16. WY17. Karloon18.*Shyn19.*Shyn's Friend20.*Kelvin Low21. Chris22. Wesley23. Alvin L*24. Yankae25. Teddy26. Joyce27. Jackson28. Wendy= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.*(No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.*****johncck*said:02-22-2013*11:07 AM

    VENUE: Unity Primary School23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13. AC14. Lee15.*Shyn16.*Shyn's Friend17. Chris18. Wesley19. Alvin L*20. Yankae21. Haoqin22. Jackson23. Wendy24. Kar Seng25. Paul26. Alexch(93212292)27. Steven28. Johncck= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.VENUE: Unity Primary School2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13.*Wyman14. AC15. Lee16. WY17. Karloon18.*Shyn19.*Shyn's Friend20.*Kelvin Low21. Chris22. Wesley23. Alvin L*24. Yankae25. Teddy26. Joyce27. Jackson28. Wendy= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.*(No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.*****AChia51*said:02-23-2013*01:00 AM

    VENUE: Unity Primary School23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13.*Johncck14. Lee15.*Shyn16.*Shyn's Friend17. Chris18. Wesley19. Alvin L*20. Yankae21. Haoqin22. Jackson23. Wendy24. Kar Seng25. Paul26. Alexch(93212292)27. Steven28. Eric*= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.VENUE: Unity Primary School2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783*/http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)*02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Robert06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. John09.*Alvin Tan10.*Raymond Poon11.*Eugene12.*Alan13.*Wyman14. AC15. Lee16. WY17. Karloon18.*Shyn19.*Shyn's Friend20.*Kelvin Low21. Chris22. Wesley23. Alvin L*24. Yankae25. Teddy26. Joyce27. Jackson28. Wendy= end of main list =Waiting List1.*2.*3.T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.*(No beginner will be entertained)2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in

  7. #4104
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Johncck
    14. Lee
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackson
    23. Wendy
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Paul
    26. Alexch(93212292)
    27. Steven
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. Lee
    16. WY
    17. Karloon
    18.
    Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20. Kelvin Low
    21. Chris
    22. Wesley
    23. Alvin L
    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4105
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Yankae
    24. Haoqin
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  9. #4106
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Yankae
    24. Haoqin
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4107
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Yankae
    24. Haoqin
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Jackson
    28. Wendy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Tracy
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4108
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Yankae
    24. Haoqin
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Tracy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 02-26-2013 at 03:23 AM.

  12. #4109
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Yankae
    24. Haoqin
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Tracy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4110
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Yankae
    24. Haoqin
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Tracy
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4111
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Kelvin Low
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Yankae
    23. Haoqin
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4112
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Kelvin Low
    18. Chris
    19. Wesley

    20. Alvin L
    21. Yankae
    22. Haoqin
    23. Teddy
    24. Joyce
    25. Tracy
    26. Lee
    27. Steven
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 02-27-2013 at 11:14 PM.

  16. #4113
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Kelvin Low
    18. Chris
    19. Wesley

    20. Alvin L
    21. Yankae
    22. Haoqin
    23. Teddy
    24. Joyce
    25. Tracy
    26. Lee
    27. Steven
    28. Fabian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4114
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,496
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. Shyn's Friend
    16. Kelvin Low
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26. Steven
    27. Fabian
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6401
    : 12-12-2014, 06:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •