User Tag List

Page 244 of 299 FirstFirst ... 144 194 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 294 ... LastLast
Results 4,132 to 4,148 of 5077
  1. #4132
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 03-11-2013 at 11:26 PM.

  2. #4133
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

  3. #4134
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4135
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. Kelvin Low

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4136
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. Kelvin Low
    4. Eddy


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4137
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley
    19. William
    20. Anna

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Kelvin Low
    2. Eddy
    3.
    4.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4138
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 /http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley
    19. William
    20. Anna

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Kelvin Low
    2. Eddy
    3. Nicole
    4. Eugene L


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4139
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 /http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. CSiang
    10.
    Kelvin Low
    11.
    Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. William
    20. Anna

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    Eddy
    2.
    Nicole
    3.
    Eugene L


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #4140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24.
    William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1.
    Anna
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20.
    William
    21. Anna
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.

    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20.
    William
    21. Anna
    22. Albert
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.

    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4143
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20.
    William
    21. Anna
    22. Albert
    23. SteveC
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.

    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20.
    William
    21. Anna
    22. Albert
    23. SteveC
    24. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.

    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20.
    William
    21. Anna
    22. Albert
    23. SteveC
    24. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Xianming

    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20.
    William
    21. Anna
    22. Albert
    23. SteveC
    24. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.

    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Alvin Tan
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Tracy
    19. Lee
    20.
    William
    21. Anna
    22. Albert
    23. SteveC
    24. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Paul

    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    30 MAR 2013 - No game. Unity Primary is not available for booking
    .

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Jackson Seah
    27. Eugene Leong
    28. Nicole Cheong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. CSiang
    2. You Liong
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •